Provincial Capitol of Davao de Oro Directory

Office Name Intercom Landline No Email
BFAR-Bureau of Fishery and Aquatic Resources RAUL C. MILLANA -Regional Director +63(82)300-0989; 227-1538; 227-1539 region11.bfar.da.gov.ph
BFAR-Bureau of Fishery and Aquatic Resources ROCKY D. SUMAGAYSAY,MFM-OIC-Provincial Fishery Officer bfarpfocomval@gmail.com
BFAR-Bureau of Fishery and Aquatic Resources COMMODORE EDUARDO B. GONGONA, PCG (RET), Bureau Director (02) 89298074 dobfarco@yahoo.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SFO3 FELIX A. AMISTAD (LAAK) felixjramistad@gmail.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection F/SINSP FERDINAND R. MAGNO (NABUNTURAN) nabunturanfs_comval@yahoo.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SFO4 JOSEPH P. CRUCIO,MAEM (COMPOSTELA) compostelafire20@gmail.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection LOUIE S PURACAN-Chief, Bureau of Fire Protection (02) 8426-0246 (02) 8426-0219 ofc@bfp.gov.ph
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SSUPT SYDNEY C BESANA-Regional Director XI (082) 221-9265
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection INSP RANDY P. DULIENTE (PANTUKAN) bfppantukan@gmail.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SF/INSP. RANDOLF V. ARBUTANTE-Provincial Fire Marshall
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SFO4 RICKY L. BAJENTING (MONTEVISTA) montevistafs@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue CAESAR R. DULAY-Commissioner of Internal Revenue (02) 922-3293/ (02)981-7121/ (02) 981-7124 caesar.dulay@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue EMIR U. ABUTAZIL -OIC Regional Director XI (082) 222-30-93/222-64-37 rr_19csu@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue MARY ANN B. CERVANTES-Revenue District Officer (084) 655-93-97 rdo_112css@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue ORVEN MARC A. REPOLLO (COMPOSTELA) rdo_112@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue XYLE ALLYSA L. BITANG (NABUNTURAN) birnabunturan@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue ROCHELLE V. BILBAO (PANTUKAN) birpantukan@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue ROSELLE JOY A. MANTILLA (LAAK) rosellejoui@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue BENJIE C. RANAN (MONTEVISTA)
Board Members RECEIVING 217
CCMP RECEIVING 153
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority MA.CRISTINA ASELA O. FIGUERA-CDA Specialist (District I) m_figuera@cda.gov.ph
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority ALYSSA G. JOVITA-CDA Specialist (District II) a_jovita@cda.gov.ph
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority JOSEFINA B. BITONIO-Director helpdesk@cda.gov.ph
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority ELMA R. OGUIS, CSEE-Regional Director- XI (082) 225-8064 r11@cda.gov.ph
CHR - Commission on Human Rights JOSE LUIS MARTIN C. GASCON, Chairperson (02) 8928-56-55 / (02) 8926-6188 chairgascon.chr@gmail.com
CHR - Commission on Human Rights ATTY. EDMUNDO R. ALBAY, Regional Director (082)298 3749/ (082)298 2233 chrdavao@yahoo.com
COA RECEIVING 194
COA-Commission on Audit MICHAEL G. AGUINALDO-Chairperson (02) 8952-5700 mgaguinaldo@coa.gov.ph
COA-Commission on Audit ROY L. URSAL-Regional Director-XI (082) 241-2948 coa11_davao@yahoo.com, royursal@yahoo.com
COA-Commission on Audit FLOREEN MARIE O. VERDAD,CPA-OIC Supervising Auditor lgsaddo@yahoo.com
COMELEC - Commission on Election RECEIVING 169
COMELEC-Commission on Elections SHERIFF M. ABAS-Chairperson (+6302) 8521-5390 publicwebsite@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections ATTY. MICHAEL C. ABAS-Regional Election Director XI (082) 297-7221 redo_region11@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections ATTY. KRISNA SAMANTHA T. CABALLERO-Provincial Election Supervisor III opes_davaodeoro@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections MAYSAH P. CASAR -Election Officer III (Compostela) davaodeoro.compostela@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections GEMMA P. GONZALES-Acting Election Officer III (LAAK) davaodeoro.laak@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections GEHAN T. LAMARAN-Election Officer III (MABINI) davaodeoro.mabini@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections WENILDA L. LAVILLA-Election Officer III (MACO) davaodeoro.maco@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections HAYREN D. SACURAT-Acting Election Officer III (MAWAB) davaodeoro.mawab@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections JENIFER M. MAGNO-Election Officer III (MARAGUSAN) davaodeoro.maragusan@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections ABDUL KADER L. TAMBUANG,JR.-Election Officer IV (MONKAYO) davaodeoro.monkayo@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections JO ANNE R. GONZALES-Election Officer III (MONTEVISTA) davaodeoro.montevista@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections RUBEN A. PLEÑOS,JR.-Election Officer III (NABUNTURAN) davaodeoro.nabunturan@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections HANELIZA A. VILLA-Election Officer III (NEW BATAAN) davaodeoro.newbataan@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections AILEEN JOY F. FERNANDEZ-Election Officer III (PANTUKAN) davaodeoro.pantukan@comelec.gov.ph
COUNCIL OF WOMEN RECEIVING 216
CSC-Civil Service Commission ALICIA dela ROSA-BALA-Chairperson 8931-7913; 8931-8187 och-bala@csc.gov.ph
CSC-Civil Service Commission ADAMS D. TORRES-Regional Director XI (082) 299-1727 (082) 299-1724 (082) 2991725 ro11@csc.gov.ph
CSC-Civil Service Commission NELLY I. ESPERANZA-Provincial Director csc.comval@yahoo.com.ph
DA-Department of Agriculture WILLIAM D. DAR, Secretary +63 (2) 8928-8741 to 64 and +63 (2) 8273-2474 info@da.gov.ph
DA-Department of Agriculture ENGR. RICARDO M. OÑATE, RPAE, Regional Executive Director (082) 221-9697 or (082) 226-3625 loc. 1100 darfoxi.ored@gmail.com
DAR-Department of Agrarian Reform ATTY. JOHN R. CASTRICIONES-Secretary (02) 3453-1225 secjrc@dar.gov.ph
DAR-Department of Agrarian Reform JOSEPH H. ORILLA-Regional Director XI (082) 293-0336, (082) 323-2135 rd.11@dar.gov.ph
DAR-Department of Agrarian Reform JUPITER S. ARANDELA. JR.-Provincial Agrarian Reform Program Officer II parpo2.davaodeoro@dar.gov.ph
DBM - Department of Budget and Management TINA ROSE MARIE L. CANDA, OIC-Secretary +63 (02) 8657-3300 local 2601; 3310 osec@dbm.gov.ph ; tcanda@dbm.gov.ph
DBM - Department of Budget and Management GARY R. MARTEL, Regional Director +63 (082) 297-4321; local 8531, 8532 gmartel@dbm.gov.ph
DDOPH/LAAK - Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DR. JOSE MARTIN D. BRIONES, Chief of Hospital -Laak
DDOPH/MARAGUSAN- Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DR. NIEL P. ESTOYA, Chief of Hospital - Maragusan
DDOPH/MONTEVISTA - Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DRA. EUNICE LAWAS-MANANSALA, Chief of Hospital -Montevista
DDOPH/PANTUKAN - Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DRA. MA.GRACE C. LIM, Chief of Hospital - Pantukan
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources MARTINIANO G. ROTOL (CENRO-MACO) cenromaco@denr.gov.ph/cenromaco@yahoo.com
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources DIONY M. SEREÑOSO-OIC (CENRO-MONKAYO) cenromonkayo@denr.gov.ph/cenromonkayo@yahoo.com
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources ROY A. CIMATU-Secretary (02) 8926-3011,8920-4301 denr.gov.ph/ ohea.denr@gmail.com
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources BAGANI FIDEL A. EVASCO-Regional Executive Director XI (082) 233-2779 https://r11.denr.gov.ph/
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources CHAMBERLAIN J. BABIERA,MSc., LLB.- OIC PENRO (084) 376 1181 penro.comval@gmail.com/penrodavaodeoro@denr.gov.ph
DENR-EMB- Environmental Management Bureau ENGR. MARIO N. BULACAN, Regional Director (082) 234-0061 / (082) 234-3989 r11support@emb.gov.ph
DENR-EMB- Environmental Management Bureau ENGR. WILLIAM P. CUÑADO, Director (8) 928-37-25 emb.co.od@gmail.com or recordsco@emb.gov.ph
DEPED-Department of Education LEONOR MAGTOLIS BRIONES- Secretary (02) 8633-7208 deped.gov.ph
DEPED-Department of Education EUFEMIA T. GAMUTIN, Ed.D.-OIC School Division Superintendent (084) 376-0123/376-0140 davaodeoro@deped.gov.ph
DEPED-Department of Education ALLAN G. FARNAZO - Regional Director (082) 227-93-42; 227-11-02 region11@deped.gov.ph
DFA- Department of Foreign Affairs TEODORO L. LOCSIN, JR., Secretary 8 551-0357; 8 834-4881; 8 834-4160 osec@dfa.gov.ph/ osec.coord@dfa.gov.ph
DFA- Department of Foreign Affairs DELZA LOURDES D. BAYABAO, OIC Consular Office-DAVAO CITY (082)2854885 (082)2851900 mindanao.dfa@dfa.gov.ph/ davao.rco@dfa.gov.ph
DFA- Department of Foreign Affairs JOANY G. MARGALLO-LUCAS, OIC Consular Office-TAGUM CITY (084) 2169846 tagum.co@dfa.gov.ph
DHSUD-Department of Human Settlement and Urban Development EDUARDO D. DEL ROSARIO, Secretary (+6302)84244070 INFO@DHSUD.GOV.PH
DHSUD-Department of Human Settlement and Urban Development ATTY. ROBERTO MAURO PALMA GIL, Director region11@dhsud.gov.ph
DICT- Department of Information and Communications Technology GREGORIO B. HONASAN II, Secretary 02) 8-920-0101 loc. 1000 information@dict.gov.ph/ gregorio.honasan@dict.gov.ph
DICT- Department of Information and Communications Technology ALIMBZAR P. ASUM, Regional Director (082) 224 0646
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government JONATHAN L. LEYBAG-MLGOO (LAAK) Jonathan-leybag@yahoo.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government NOEL C. DUARTE,MSPM-Provincial Director comvaldilg@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government ENGR. EVAN NOEL C. PASCUA-MLGOO (NABUNTURAN) vanscon_11180@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government CLAIRE ANNE C. ABELLAR, MPA-MLGOO (COMPOSTELA) dilgcompostelacv@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government OFELIA V. CHAN-MLGOO (MABINI) ofelviolan_chan@yahoo.com / progressivemabini@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government MARGIE RECAH V. BALOTE (PANTUKAN) margievbalote@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government NERICA DIA MARIE B. FRANCO (MONTEVISTA) nericafranco@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government EDUARDO M. AÑO-SECRETARY 8925-0330; 89250331 dilg.gov.ph
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government ALEX C ROLDAN, CESO V -Regional Director (082) 297-2604;(082)297-2724;297-2606 acroldan@dilg.gov.ph
DOE- Department of Energy ALFONSO G. CUSI, Secretary 8840-2008 8840-2134 sec.alfonsocusi@gmail.com
DOE- Department of Energy NILO J. GEROCHE, Director, Mindanao Field Office (082) 2242231/ (082) 2210778 ngeroche@doe.gov.ph
DOF- Department of Finance CARLOS G. DOMINGUEZ, Secretary (02) 8523-9219 secfin@dof.gov.ph
DOF- Department of Finance PASCUALITO V. LAPIÑA, Regional Director (082) 221-3054 r11@blgf.gov.ph/ blgf_ro11@yahoo.com
DOH-Department of Health DR. FRANCISCO T. DUQUE III, MSC - Secretary 651-7800 local 1114, 1108 ftduque@doh.gov.ph
DOH-Department of Health ANNABELLE P. YUMANG, MD, MCH, CESO III-Regional Director XI (082) 305-1903; 305-1904; 305-1906; 227-4073; 227-2463 loc. 1121 doh11davao@gmail.com
DOH-Department of Health ANNIE P. LA ROSA,MD.,MPM-Provincial Health Team Leader pdohocomval@gmail.com
DOJ - Department of Justice MENARDO I. GUEVARRA, Secretary 8526-2618 osec@doj.gov.ph/ osecmig@gmail.com
DOLE-Department of Labor and Employment SILVESTRE H. BELLO III-Secretary (02)8527-2121, 8527-5523 secshb3@dole.gov.ph, osec@dole.gov.ph
DOLE-Department of Labor and Employment NEIL ALLAN R. BABAN-Chief Labor and Employment Officer dorfo@r11.dole.gov.ph
DOLE-Department of Labor and Employment RANDOLF C. PENSOY-OIC Regional Director XI (082) 227-4289 dole11regionaloffice@gmail.com
DOST-Department of Science and Technology DR. ANTHONY C. SALES, CESO III -Regional Director XI (082) 227-1313 loc. 211 dr.acsales@region11.dost.gov.ph
DOST-Department of Science and Technology ENGR. LAARNIE D. ALBACITE-OIC-Provincial Science and Technology Director  pstc.davaodeoro@region11.dost.gov.ph
DOST-Department of Science and Technology FORTUNATO T. DE LA PEÑA-Secretary (02) 837-2071 to 82 local 2000/2003/2005 dost.gov.ph
DOT - Department of Tourism BERNADETTE ROMULO-PUYAT, Secretary (632) 890-0634 sbrp@tourism.gov.ph
DOT - Department of Tourism TANYA VIRGINIA P. RABAT-TAN, Regional Director (6382) 221 0070 / 221 6955 dot11@tourism.gov.ph/ dotrdavao@gmail.com
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways MARK A. VILLAR-Secretary +632-5304-3300 villar.mark@dpwh.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways REY PETER B. GILLE-OIC Regional Director XI (082) 272-74-02 gille.rey_peter@dpwh.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways ENGR. DANIEL A. JARAVATA- OIC District Engineer jaravata.daniel@dpwh.gov.ph
DSWD-Department of Social Welfare and Development ROLANDO JOSELITO DELIZO BAUTISTA-Secretary (+6302) 89318068, 89317916 osec@dswd.gov.ph
DSWD-Department of Social Welfare and Development RAQUEL E. NUÑEZ-Regional Director XI (082) 226-28-57 https://fo11.dswd.gov.ph
DSWD-Department of Social Welfare and Development NOWELYN JOY C. CALUMPANG-Provincial Field Officer njcalumpang@dswd.gov.ph
DTI-Department of Trade and Industry RAMON M. LOPEZ-Secretary (+632) 7791.3400 Secretary@dti.gov.ph
DTI-Department of Trade and Industry MARIA BELENDA Q. AMBI -Regional Director XI (082) 227-1964 fo11@dswd.gov.ph
DTI-Department of Trade and Industry ATTY. LUCKY SIEGFRED M. BALLEQUE-Provincial Director 084(8170023) LuckySiegfredBalleque@dti.gov.ph
FIDA-Fiber Industry Development Authority KENNEDY T. COSTALES, Executive Director (632) 928 87 56 to 65 Loc. 2650 oed@philfida.da.gov.ph/ ktcostales@philfida.da.gov.ph
FIDA-Fiber Industry Development Authority MILAGROS B. LABURADA, OIC Regional Director (6382) 227 45 44 rodavao@philfida.da.gov.ph
Governor JAYVEE TYRON L. UY, MPA
GSIS - Government Service Insurance System ROLANDO L. MACASAET, President and General Manager (063+02) 8-859-0353
GSIS - Government Service Insurance System OSCAR PAUL B. FORTUNA, Officer in Charge (084) 655-6168, (084) 655-6908 gsistagum@gsis.gov.ph/ opbfortuna@gsis.gov.ph
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES ATTY. RUWEL PETER S. GONZAGA, Congressman District II
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES MANUEL E. ZAMORA, Congressman District I
HRIS RECEIVING 149
IP - Indigenous People Representative ALBERT P. CAMANA, Board Member 217 bmalbertcamana@gmail.com
LBP-Landbank of the Philippines ROLANDO V. ARAOJO,JR. -Branch Manager (084)8170015/(084)8170072 lbpnab@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President RAUL C. TIMOGTIMOG, Board Member 217 rdctimog@gmail.com
LTO-Department of Land Transportation NEIL M. CAÑEDO, MBA-Regional Director XI 082 2264141, 082 2277014 neilcanedo@yahoo.com
LTO-Department of Land Transportation EDGAR C. GALVANTE-Assistant Secretary (02) 8921 9071,(02) 8921 9072 ltomailbox@lto.gov.ph
LTO-Department of Land Transportation JOSEPHINE B. DELA VEGA -Officer in Charge bebingdelavega@yahoo.com
MCTC-Municipal Circuit and Trial Court NABUNTURAN, MAWAB and MONTEVISTA mctc2nwm000@judiciary.gov.ph/ 3rdmctc.nabunturan@gmail.com
MCTC-Municipal Circuit and Trial Court MABINI and PANTUKAN mctc2map000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mctc_mabini_comval_@yahoo.com
MCTC-Municipal Circuit and Trial Court HON. FERDINAND R. VILLANUEVA (COMPOSTELA & NEW BATAAN) mtc2cnd000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mctc_1st_compostela@yahoo.com
MGB-Mines and Geosciences Bureau ATTY. WILFREDO G. MONCANO, Director (63-2) 89209120; (63-2) 86676700 local 134 central@mgb.gov.ph; wilfredo.moncano@mgb.gov.ph
MGB-Mines and Geosciences Bureau ATTY. JASPER ALBERTO H. LASCANO, Regional Director (63-82) 2216535 region11@mgb.gov.ph
MinDA- Mindanao Development Authority SEC. EMMANUEL F. PIÑOL, PhD, Chairperson (082) 221.6929 officeofthechairman@minda.gov.ph
MinDA- Mindanao Development Authority USEC. JANET M. LOPOZ, CESO I, Executive Director (6382) 221.6929 janet.lopoz@minda.gov.ph
MTC- Municipal Trial Court MACO mtc2mac000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mtc_maco@yahoo.com.ph
MTC- Municipal Trial Court HON. MARIA SOPHIA T. PALMA-GIL-TORREJOS mtc2lak000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mtclaak@yahoo.com
MTC- Municipal Trial Court MARAGUSAN mtc2mus000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mtc_maragusan@yahoo.com
MTC- Municipal Trial Court MONKAYO mtc2mod000@judiciary.gov.ph/ monkayomctc@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant AMELITO S. LUCAS (MAWAB) mawab_acctg@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant ELYN M. ATIENZA (MONKAYO) elynatienza10@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant ROWELL T. PASAWA, CPA (MABINI) bledzdry@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant CHARLYN R. PETRACHE,CPA (COMPOSTELA) lgucompacctg@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant GLADYS A. SANTOS, CPA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0084 lgunab.acctg.ehl@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant RAQUEL C. MELLORIA,CPA (LAAK) Acctnglaak1081@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant EMMA T. JUNTILLA, CPA (MACO) (084) 810-0122 oma.lgumaco@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant ALAN G. ABERGAS, CPA (MARAGUSAN) alanabergas_cpa@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant DANILO G. CALCABEN,CPA (MONTEVISTA) dgcalcaben@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant JULIET P. DAVALOS, CPA (NEW BATAAN) acctg.lgunewbataan@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant ANITA T. ARANCON, CPA (PANTUKAN) anitaarancon@yahoo.com
Municipal Administrator RAUL B. BASAÑES (MONKAYO)
Municipal Administrator CHARLY K. VALER (NABUNTURAN) (084) 8170005 nabunturan.mo@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator OIC ADRIAN VICTOR R. RIMANDO (MACO) lgu.maco1031@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator RUCHILE KRISTIE D. GONZAGA (MAWAB) madomawab@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator MARVIN H. ILAJAS (NEW BATAAN) newbataan_lgu@yahoo.com
Municipal Administrator PRIMITIVO A. RAZONABLE (MABINI) razonableprimitivo@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator JEMAR KEN Y. SARDA (PANTUKAN) jksarda1990@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator MARIEL BIANCA S. LIBUANGAN (LAAK) ablibuangan@yahoo.com
Municipal Administrator JESSICA BEAU P. BOLO (COMPOSTELA) mayorlema.bolohaton@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture ALFREDO SASUTANA (PANTUKAN) magro_pantukan2@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture CHRISTOPHER M. EDJIC (MONKAYO) cme_914@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture BERNABE T. SUICO (MABINI) magromabini@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture GENALYN I. MUSONG,RA (COMPOSTELA) compostela.magro01@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture CHRISTINE MARIE D. JAVIER (MAWAB) mawabmagro@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture MARGARITO M. LIBRES (NABUNTURAN) otiragramserbil@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture NELMA R. ARANTON (MONTEVISTA) norelyn.lico@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture CHRISTOPHER L. MALAYAN (LAAK) laakbacsecretariat@outlook.com
Municipal Agriculture JIREH M. LIMBARO designate (MACO) magromaco@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture JOEMIN BALICO, OIC (MARAGUSAN) fergieparba@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture RENATO C. BERMEJO (NEW BATAAN) masonewbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor LYCE S. CABUNOC (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Assessor ANTONIO F. LOR (MARAGUSAN) maragusan.assesor@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor RAMON VERTUDAZO (PANTUKAN) virtmon8@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor EFREN B. MONTILDE (MACO) eb_montilde@yahoo.com
Municipal Assessor BONIFACIO B. CANALES, JR. (LAAK)
Municipal Assessor ENGR. EDGAR ANTONIO A. REBUCAS (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-2143 masso_nabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Assessor RICHARD I. VALMORIA,REA (COMPOSTELA) massocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor AIDA S. ABAO (MONKAYO) aidz_abba@yahoo.com
Municipal Assessor JUVY G. BALILI, REA (MABINI) juvybalili52@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor ANITA T. CABANTING (MAWAB)
Municipal Assessor JOEL P. FERNANDEZ (MONTEVISTA) fernandezjoel0829@gmail.com
Municipal Budget EMILIA L. MAGBANUA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0095 budgetnabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Budget RODOLFO A. LUAY (LAAK) Rodolfo-luay@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget EVELYN M. DINOPOL,CPA,MPA (MONKAYO) evelyn.dinopol@gmail.com
Municipal Budget MILAGROS B. CABONITA (MACO) volta_04@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Budget ALONA LLECHUD C. HERNANDEZ, MPA (MARAGUSAN) mbomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Budget JOCELYN S. CABUNOC (NEW BATAAN) cabunocjocelynmbo@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget LUCELIA I. PAQUEO (COMPOSTELA) mbo.compostela@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget SESENIA G. MADANGUIT (MABINI) zenymadanguit@gmail.com
Municipal Budget ROMULO C. RABANOZ (MONTEVISTA) mulongr@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget LETECIA N. LEGAL (PANTUKAN) mbopantukan2020@gmail.com
Municipal Budget MARIVIC S. OBENITA (MAWAB)
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing SAMUEL C. LACIERDA III (LAAK) jsam3lacierda@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing ANA JESSA Y. FIGUES (MONKAYO)
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing JOSIE U. LONDRES (MONTEVISTA) josieugbinarlondres@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing DIOSDADO T. RENEGADO (COMPOSTELA) bplocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing GILDA F. ALDAYA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0007 bplonabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing MARIETA L. SAGA (PANTUKAN) Mayet.saga@yahoo.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing CLAIRE M. HUMOL (MABINI) clairehumol@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar AUDRIS F. MIPANA (MABINI) cuphrmo@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar ESTELA P. BUT (MONKAYO)
Municipal Civil Registrar MARVIN H. ILAJAS (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Civil Registrar GERRY T. ENGLIS (MONTEVISTA) gerry.englis124@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar LINA TALAID (PANTUKAN) mcr_lgupantukan@yahoo.com
Municipal Civil Registrar SHIRELY B. TEMBLOR (MACO) shirely_temblor@yahoo.com
Municipal Civil Registrar VALERIANA L. BACO, MPA (NABUNTURAN) LCRONabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar NIEVES I. SANDOVAL (COMPOSTELA) mcrcompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar ANDREA T. ALIPIN (LAAK) andreavendontamon@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar JOJIE D. VINGNO (MAWAB)
Municipal Civil Registrar IRA G. LONGJAS (MARAGUSAN) aceroerlinda8@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management MARLO F. SABUERO (MARAGUSAN) mdrmomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ARIEL B. CAPOY (MACO) mdrrmomaco@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ENGR. FLORENTINO N. BAGA (LAAK) bongbaga@yahoo.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management JENNIFER F. ECHAVEZ (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0241 mdrrmonertnabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management RUEL S. HELICAME (MAWAB) ruelhelicame0518@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management KENT SIMEON (PANTUKAN) mdrrmo_pantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management CRISON P. PANIO,RMT (COMPOSTELA) mdrrmo.compostela@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management EDWIN REY A. CARMELOTES (MABINI) ercarmelotes@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ALICIA C. CABUNOC (MONKAYO) alicecabunoc@yahoo.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ROMULO S. MEDINA (MONTEVISTA) mdrrmo247montevista@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management LYNN M. DOLLOLASA,RSW (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Engineer ENGR. CONRADO A. MEDILLO (MONTEVISTA) lgumontevista.engineeringdept@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. ROMEO L. ENGBINO (PANTUKAN) taguinoponr@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. ALEXANDER E. CRUDA (MAWAB) meomawab2021@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer SIMDA G. DELA CRUZ (MABINI) dsimda52@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer FELICITAS R. DETROS,CE (COMPOSTELA) meocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer THELMA R. GISMA,CE, MPA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-2142 meo_lgunabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. REYNALDO L. ALLADO (MONKAYO)
Municipal Engineer PEDRITO QUINTIN D. HIBAYA,CE (LAAK)
Municipal Engineer NICANOR M. ROSALES,CE (MACO) lgumeomaco@yahoo.com
Municipal Engineer FRANCISCO E. MARIMON, CE (MARAGUSAN) Lgumaragusan.meo@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ARIEL S.EJANSANTOS,CE (NEW BATAAN) meo.newbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources ROMEO F. PUSTA (MABINI) gkchancellorromeo@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources DANILO H. REQUILLO (MONTEVISTA) evelynablanque.10@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources RICKY F. JAYSON (PANTUKAN) menropantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources CHRISTIE MARIE D. JAVIER -designate (MAWAB) isadaivy@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources JESSA MAE D. MANLANOT (NEW BATAAN) manlanotjessa@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources EVELYN B. TOLENTINO (MONKAYO) lgumonkayo_menro@yahoo.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources ENGR. JESSY R. MARRON,MPA (COMPOSTELA) menrocomposteladdo@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources GERALDINE L. PIZARAS (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0241 menronabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources GREGCARL C. DELATOR (LAAK) menrolgulaak2021@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources ALAN M. OLAGUER (MACO) menro.maco@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources FERDINAND E. BAUTISTA (MARAGUSAN) menro.maragusan@gmail.com
Municipal General Services MARIA DORIS D. DALOGDOG (MONKAYO) everlasting2344@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services GLENDA L. RIMANDO (MACO) maco.gso1061@gmail.com
Municipal General Services ASUNCION A. YANONG (MARAGUSAN) gsomaragusan@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services JESHON P. BORGONIA (MABINI) jpborgonia_23@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services MARLON M. ESPERANZA (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal General Services CHARLY K. VALER (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0005 charly_valer28@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services ANGEL MARGRETHE B. MONLEON (MAWAB) gsomawab@gmail.com
Municipal General Services MARIA ROSALINDA T. MERILOS (COMPOSTELA) gso.compostela@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services FRITZY L. BERAYO (LAAK)
Municipal General Services JEMARIE L. LIQUIT (MONTEVISTA) jenliquitcaballero@gmail.com
Municipal Health LIEZL M. ANDOY, RN. -OIC (MACO) mho.maco@gmail.com
Municipal Health DANIELO O. RUBILLOS, MD.,MPA, RN, MHA (NABUNTURAN) rhunabunturan8800@gmail.com
Municipal Health ROBERT P. SOLILAP,MD. (MONTEVISTA) rsolilap@ymail.com
Municipal Health KAY L. RODRIGUEZ,MD (COMPOSTELA) comp.RHU_14@yahoo.com
Municipal Health BERNALIZA B. GESIM,MD (MABINI) dokibern@yahoo.com
Municipal Health NELSON MORALES,MD (PANTUKAN) rhupantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Health CYNTHIA M. AMOGUIS,MD. (MAWAB) jeanpaderanga2020@gmail.com
Municipal Health OLIVIA LANABAN–CERBO, MD (MONKAYO) olivialanabancerbo@yahoo.com
Municipal Health AUREA S. SOLILAP,MD (NEW BATAAN) mhonewbataan_2010@yahoo.com
Municipal Health EFREN O. PATES, MD (MARAGUSAN) rhumaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Health JULIUS JAEKEL LAO REMOLLO,MD (LAAK) jakeremox@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management MONINA P. MAHILUM (MONTEVISTA) moninamahilum325@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management DENNIS B. RADIN, EnP (MARAGUSAN) lgumaragusan@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Human Resource and Management JUDIE S. BANGASIN (MABINI) judiebangasin@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management CONCEPCION C. CONCHA (MACO) 810-0122 hrmo_peso_maco@yahoo.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management PHILIP D. CHIU (LAAK)
Municipal Human Resource and Management ELSIE ALMERO (PANTUKAN) elspalmero@yahoo.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management REYNITA L. VILLAN (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0096 hrmo_peso_nabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management NILDA A. SIDAYON (COMPOSTELA) hrmocomposteladdo@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management HERMISA P. GILLO (MONKAYO)
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise REY LORETO CABALLERO (PANTUKAN) marketoffice02@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise ROWENA O. MEGRIÑO (MONKAYO) rowenameg@yahoo.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise ENGR. ANTONIO M. PUMIKPIK (MABINI) antoniopumikpik@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise ENGR. ISMAEL N. RABINA (LAAK)
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise MARIO C. ORGEL (MACO) marorgel@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise GILDA F. ALDAYA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0007
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise DARIO FABILLAR (MARAGUSAN) lgu_bacsecretariat@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise EMM G. OBENIETA, MPA (COMPOSTELA) emmobenieta13@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise EDWIN L. ANTIA (MONTEVISTA) edwin.antia@yahoo.com
Municipal Mayor REYNALDO L. DAYANGHIRANG (MABINI) newlgumabini@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor ROBERTO M. YUGO (PANTUKAN) katawhanuna@yahoo.com
Municipal Mayor EUTROPIO S. JAYECTIN (MONTEVISTA) lgumontevista20@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor CHELITA C. AMATONG (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0005/817-007 nabunturan.mo@gmail.com /
Municipal Mayor RAMIL L. GENTUGAYA (MONKAYO)
Municipal Mayor RUPERTO S. GONZAGA, III (MAWAB) madomawab@gmail.com /
Municipal Mayor MARICEL U. COLINA-VENDIOLA (MARAGUSAN) lgumaragusanmayorsoffice@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor ANTONIO L. LIBUANGAN (LAAK) mmolaak@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor ALVERA VERONICA R. RIMANDO (MACO) liezll.salarda26@yahoo.com
Municipal Mayor GERALDFORD N. BALBIN (NEW BATAAN) newbataan_lgu@yahoo.com /
Municipal Mayor LEMA P. BOLO,CPA (COMPOSTELA) mayorlema.bolohaton@gmail.com /
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ROLAND JOSE E. ESCANLAR,EnP (MAWAB) mpdomawab@yahoo.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator GERONIMO O. BALANA,MPA (MONKAYO) mpdomonkayo@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator EMILIO B. CORIAS,AE,MPA (MONTEVISTA) mariyetz@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ENGR. LOLITO P. CAMPOS (NEW BATAAN) mpdonewbataanddo@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ARNULFO D. LANTAYA,OD,EnP,MPA (PANTUKAN) mpdolgupantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ANTONIO BEDA T. TULIO,EnP (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0113 nabunturan_14mpdo@yahoo.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator LEAH M. DALAYGON, EnP, MPA (MARAGUSAN) mpdomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator RUBY N. VARELA,EnP (MACO) mpdomaco@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator KHWARYNE G. CAÑETAN,EnP (COMPOSTELA) mpdccompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ENGR. REY G. ANCO, EnP (LAAK) rye_angcs@yahoo.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator JUMDAIL M. KIRAM,EnP (MABINI) jumkiram@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members NEIL FRANCIS P. LABOR (MABINI) neilfrancislabor@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members GABRIEL M. ENTE-IPMR Representative (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members PRIMO T. EJERA-IPMR Representative (MONTEVISTA) primoejera@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members FRANCISCO C. ALDUESO (NEW BATAAN) alduesofrancisco@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ALEJO O. LUZANO-ABC Federation President (COMPOSTELA) ligangmgabarangaycompostela@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MERCEDITA L. CORPORAL (MABINI) lamorinmercy2@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MYRILL L. APIT (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members MES CATHERINE UY-PANGAY (PANTUKAN) mescatherinpangay1018@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MERRYMARLITH D. BALBIN (NEW BATAAN) balbinmerymarlith@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members EDWIN A. SALVORO (MABINI) salvoroedwin@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARK DARYL C. CATORCE-SK Federation Representative (MARAGUSAN) markcomawas14@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members RAMIL R. MEDINA,CE (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members GUMER A. RAFOLS SR.-ABC Federation President (NEW BATAAN) hon.gumerrafols@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARY D. CENIZA (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members EDGARDO A. MORILLA (MABINI) morillaedgardo35@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ATTY.MARIO B. SAPILAN, JR. (MACO)
Municipal SB Members JURISMAE JERMIA-LOMANTAS (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members EVANGELINE C. MAGALLEN -IPMR Representative (NEW BATAAN) evangelinecuberober@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ARNEL B. SUGNOAN-SK Federation Representative (NEW BATAAN) arsugnoan29@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members GIL P. BLANCO-IPMR Representative (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostelagilblanco@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members RONALD T. MANZANO (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members EMILITO G. COSAL (MABINI)
Municipal SB Members CESAR D. RICHA (MACO)
Municipal SB Members MANOLITO G. CUASITO (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members AVELINO T. CABAG (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members ROMEO F. ABAN-ABC Federation President (MABINI) romeoaban3@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARIA CECILIA C. NERI (MACO)
Municipal SB Members BOB R. MIRASOL (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members OSBERHT MAR B. YANONG (MARAGUSAN) osberhtmar_y@hotmail.com
Municipal SB Members JC CELSO Y. SARENAS, JR. (PANTUKAN) onochiro81@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members CONIE B. CABALLERO (NABUNTURAN) coniecaballero122070@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members BRIGIL REY G. LORONO-SK Federation Representative (COMPOSTELA) brigirey@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members CESAR B. NER (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members JOEL C. LUNGTAD (MONTEVISTA) Joellungtad@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ANTONIO F. SAAVEDRA,JR. (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members DENZEL R. RAZONABLE-SK Federation Representative (MABINI) razonabledenzel06@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members FLORANTE Z. ASTILLO (MACO)
Municipal SB Members BONIFACIO E. MONLEON (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members GILBERT P. CALUNSAG (MARAGUSAN) calunsaggilbert7@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members HAJARAH R. DIVINAGRACIA (PANTUKAN) hajarahranain@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members CARLO D. ANCLA (NABUNTURAN) anclalawoffice@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARIBEL D. BASADRE-CAB (PANTUKAN) mdbasadre@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JEOVY G. MANDIN (NABUNTURAN) jeovy_17@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members JAMES IAN B. DELA CRUZ (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members EUFEMIA S. JAYECTIN (MONTEVISTA) indayjayectin@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ALLEN L. CABAG-ABC Federation President (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members LINGLING C. MAIGAD-IPMR Representative (MABINI) linglingmaigad@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JONATHAN A. CALZADA, SR. (MACO)
Municipal SB Members ESTRELLA L. ESTOISTA (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members JUNNER D. GRAN (MARAGUSAN) junnergran@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOAN C. DAMIGAN (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members IVI SARAH M. HUMOL (NABUNTURAN) ivihumol@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members EMETERIO T. ABELLANIDA,JR. (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members VISITACION C. SANAT (MONTEVISTA) visitacionsanat@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members PAULINO T. SEBIO-IPMR Representative (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members RICKY P. HECHANOVA (COMPOSTELA) hechanovaricky1974@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOEL S. PENIDO (MACO)
Municipal SB Members ERNIE G. TAN (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members ULYSSES M. VARONA, SR. (MARAGUSAN)
Municipal SB Members LUCILLLE Y. ELISAN (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members GLENN F. ARANGCON (NABUNTURAN) sk_bon17@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members ANNA AYESSA B. ARAMBALA (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members ABELARDO S. ABELITA (MONTEVISTA) Abelitaabelardo59@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members IVAL JELLO E. CAJES - SK Federation Representative (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members ENGR. ALAN M. CALALAS (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostelacalalas@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ROMEO D. ALABA (MACO)
Municipal SB Members SILVESTRE R. APIT-ABC Federation President (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members ROMEL L. ALBARICO (MARAGUSAN) albaricoromel@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOHN ELMER V. LAWAS (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members MILA CEZARINA M. SOTTO (NABUNTURAN) alim.sotto5166@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members LUCHAYHUA L. LIMLAO (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members ALICE B. BINALANGBANG (MONTEVISTA)
Municipal SB Members IVAL JELLO E. CAJES-SK Federation Representative (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members WILFREDO C. ANG (COMPOSTELA) sb.hon.wilfredoang@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members EVANGELINE S. SUELTO-ABC Federation President (MACO)
Municipal SB Members RICKY JOHN R. COQUILLA-SK Federation President (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members MA. LINA N. PACETE (MARAGUSAN) ma.linanpacete@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOHN ELMER V. LAWAS (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members FRANCIS P. SECUYA (NABUNTURAN) secuya.francis04@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members CHRISTOPHER L. JOVITA
Municipal SB Members CYREX L. BASALO (MONTEVISTA) basalocyrex@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members MAR BIANCA F. CUALING-BRUA (NEW BATAAN) biancabrua17@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ATTY. REYNALDO Q. CASTILLO (COMPOSTELA) Agrelabo@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members DOUGLAS A. DUMALAGAN, JR.-IPMR Representative (MACO)
Municipal SB Members MARJORI J. DONATO-IPMR Representative (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members ALBINO M. SALVA (MARAGUSAN)
Municipal SB Members RAMIL MAQUILAN (PANTUKAN) gashardware3@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARK ANTHONY O. CHAN -ABC Federation President (NABUNTURAN) chanmarkanthony@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members ESMERALDO R. BORCELAS (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members SIMPORIANO T. REMEDIOS (MONTEVISTA) simporianoremedios@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members NELSON D. CABUÑAS (NEW BATAAN) cabunasnelson@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members DANIELO B. PELEGRINO (COMPOSTELA) danielopelegrino28@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JORLAN BON SACAY-SK Federation Representative (MACO)
Municipal SB Members JOCELYN CABAG-BURGOS (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members AGNER A. ALCONTIN (MARAGUSAN) agner_alcontin@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members CARLOS P. SUAREZ, JR. (MABINI) carlossuarezjr8@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members FELIFE B. MASAMBO-IPMR Representative (NABUNTURAN) masambofelipe@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JUSTINIANNO L. BERIDO (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members JOEPET A. PADERNAL (MONTEVISTA) Joepntpadernal31@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members DAISY S. BALAJADIA-BANTAYAN (NEW BATAAN) daisybbantayan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JURIC G. BLANCO (COMPOSTELA) Sbcompostelajuricblanco@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARLON H. TUMAOB (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members MARK JOHN U. COLINA-ABC Federation President (MARAGUSAN) poblacionmaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members NICKY R. OPISAN (MABINI) nickyopisan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JAMES CARLO S. TANDUYAN-SK Federation Representative (NABUNTURAN) tanduyanjamescarlo00@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members RICARDO C. GUARDE-ABC Federation President (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members ROEL C. ABUCEJO-ABC Federation President (MONTEVISTA) roelabucejo1967@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ELFA P. DIGAYNON (NEW BATAAN) digaynonelfa@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members HAIDEE S. JIMENEZ (COMPOSTELA) HaideeSuarezsbcompostela@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members KIMBERLY BENAZIR MAY R. CODILLA (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members BERNARDO L. LIMIKID-IPMR Representative (MARAGUSAN) blimikid@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members GERALDINE G. MAQUIDATO (MABINI) ggmaquidato77@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members KAYZE RYAN B. HIBAYA-SK Federation Representative (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members JOHN RIAN T. MAHUMOT - SK Federation Representative (MONTEVISTA)
Municipal SB Members ALFREDO S. GUILLAR (NEW BATAAN) guillarlady@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ENGR. ELMER PAUL BANGCASAN sbcompostelabangcasan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOEL D. BASAÑES II (MONKAYO)
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian LUWALHATI M. NASOL (LAAK) Sanggunian.laak@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian NERISSA B. ATUGAN (MONTEVISTA) sbmontevistalegislative@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian ELIZABETH O. SIAPO (MACO) sangguniangbayanofmaco@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian SITTIH NORFA M. SAWAT (PANTUKAN) pantukan.sb@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian JUN CARLO J. VLAJANTE (NEW BATAAN) sbnewbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian JOSEPHINE C. BUEMIL (MAWAB) sbomawab@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian MARIE JUDY L. DAMASIN (MONKAYO) mariejudydamasin1@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian ROSALINDA P. DUTERTE (MABINI) rosebud59@yahoo.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian LUCIA R. HEBRA (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian MARIETIS T. BALATICO, MPA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0098 sangguniangbayannabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development EVER M. LUCAS (MAWAB) mswdmawab@yahoo.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development JANET M. PANILAG,RSW (MONKAYO) janetpanilag@yahoo.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development BEVERLY JANE B. DELA PEÑA,RSW (NEW BATAAN) mswdonewbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development JASMIN GOLO (MARAGUSAN) mswdomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development VIRGENCITA M. CHU (MABINI) chumvirge@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development ELIZABETH D. UY (MACO) mswdomaco@yahoo.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development ROBERTO B. MACOTO (LAAK) laakmswdoffice@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development ALMA DELIA C. BESANA, RSW (NABUNTURAN) MSWDNabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development VANISSA GRACE PAQUEO,RSW (COMPOSTELA) mswdocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development DENIA C. NEPOMUCENO (MONTEVISTA) mswdomontevista@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development APRILL JEAN C. CANOY (PANTUKAN) pantukanmswd20@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism LEAH M. CALAMBA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0241 tourismnabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism FERDINAND E. BAUTISTA (MARAGUSAN) lgumarsmtdmo@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MELANIE ELLORIN MAÑANGAN (lAAK) melaniezerrudo20@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism EMELITO R. QUIJANO (COMPOSTELA) tourismcompostela2021@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism ELIZABETH S. DAYANGHIRANG (MABINI) mabini.tourismddo@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARLJOAN R. MONTEJO (PANTUKAN) turismopantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARLON ESPERANZA (NEW BATAAN) newbataantourism@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARIA SALVE COLLADO (MONTEVISTA) tourism2019montevista@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism HESTER OLIVER (MAWAB) hestaoliver@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism JOSEPH CRIZALDO (MONKAYO) tourism@monkayo.gov.ph
Municipal Tourism MARESTAN S. VILLACARIOS (MACO) marestanvillacarlos@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer ALFRED JOHN A. URBANO (MAWAB) alfredjohnurbano@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer OIC GIRLIE C. MALUYA (MACO) mtomaco1091@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer FERNANDO E. BAUTISTA (MARAGUSAN)
Municipal Treasurer NAPOLEON B. PINSOY (NEW BATAAN) mtonewbataan.ddo@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer MARIOLITO L. CAMANGYAN (MONKAYO) mlc_mtomonkayo@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer GINA Y. NERI (MABINI) nerigina04@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer OLIVIA D. ROSAROSO (COMPOSTELA) oliviarosarosa28@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer GEMMA V. ALEGRO (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0093 gemmaalegro@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer CORA A. DELOS REYES (MONTEVISTA) dingreyes_cora@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer FERDINAND LLANTO (PANTUKAN) reyfer_1968@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer IGNACIO M. AMISTAD (LAAK) Amistadignacio22@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor JOANNA AILEEN A. GENTUGAYA (MONKAYO)
Municipal Vice Mayor RUPRIO S. GONZAGA (MAWAB)
Municipal Vice Mayor LEVI S. EBDAO (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostelaebdao@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor HALIMA B. MUNOZ (MABINI) vmhaliamunoz@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor RODEL G. BALILI (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0098 rgb_5@icloud.com
Municipal Vice Mayor MADEL M. CERVANTES (PANTUKAN) delmcervantes@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor FELIPE C. RABANOZ (MONTEVISTA)
Municipal Vice Mayor LARIE B. PAGALAN (NEW BATAAN) lariepagalan@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor ARTHUR CARLOS VOLTAIRE R. RIMANDO (MACO)
Municipal Vice Mayor MARK ANTHONY S. LIBUANGAN (LAAK)
Municipal Vice Mayor CESAR C. COLINA, SR. (MARAGUSAN) sbmaragusan@gmail.com
NCIP-National Commission on Indigenous People JULIUS I. MABINI-Provincial Officer NCIPDDOPO@gmail.com
NCIP-National Commission on Indigenous People ALLEN A. CAPUYAN-Chairperson (+6302) 575-12-00 chairperson.external@ncip.gov.ph
NCIP-National Commission on Indigenous People ATTY. MICHAEL M. MAMUKID-Regional Director XI (082) 298-04-95
NCMF-National Commission on Muslim Filipino ARCH. SHERRILA PORZA SAWAH, Regional Director (082) 226-27-92 spsawah@ncmf.gov.ph ncmfdavaoxi@yahoo.com
NCMF-National Commission on Muslim Filipino SAIDAMEN BALT PANGARUNGAN, Secretary (02) 952-48-75 sbpangarungan@ncmf.gov.ph | ncmf.osec@gmail.com
NEDA - National Economic Development Authority KARL KENDRICK T. CHUA, Socioeconomic Planning Secretary 600 (+632) 8631-3716 / 8631-3723 / 631-0945 OSEC@neda.gov.ph
NEDA - National Economic Development Authority MA. LOURDES D. LIM, CESO II, Regional Director (+6382) 296-0161 LDLim@neda.gov.ph
NFA-National Food Authority DIANNE A. SILVA, Regional Manager (082) 2970100
NFA-National Food Authority JANETTE M. LINAO, RPAE, MBA-Provincial Manager
NFA-National Food Authority ATTY. JUDY CAROL L. DANSAL-Administrator administrator@nfa.gov.ph
NHA - National Housing Authority MARCELINO P. ESCALADA, JR., General Manager (02) 8790-0800 or (02) 8354-0961 ogm@nha.gov.ph
NHA - National Housing Authority ENGR. SONIA J. BULSECO, Acting Regional Manager (082) 226-2002 nhareg11davao@gmail.com/sejbulseco@gmail.com
NHA - National Housing Authority ENGR. OSCAR A. SAYMAN. OIC District Manager Davao.OroNorientalDO2@gmail.com
NIA-National Irrigation and Administration JIMMY J. CEROS -Division Manager r11.comval-imo@nia.gov.ph@gmail.com, niacompostela@yahoo.com
NIA-National Irrigation and Administration RICARDO R. VISAYA-Administrator (632) 8922-2795, (632) 8926-4510 adminoffice@nia.gov.ph
NIA-National Irrigation and Administration JIMMY L. APOSTOL-Regional Manager (082) 224-0717 r11@nia.gov.ph@gmail.com, niaregion11rim@yahoo.com
NNC-National Nutrition Council AZUCENA M. DAYANGHIRANG, MD, MCH, CESO III-Executive Director (632) 8892.4271, 8843.0142 info@nnc.gov.ph
NNC-National Nutrition Council MARIA TERESA L. UNGSON, Nutrition Program Coordinator (082) 3007269 teresa_ungson@yahoo.com
NPS-National Prosecution Service BENEDICTO A. MALCONTENTO, Prosecutor General 8523-8481 locals 219 / 281 opg@doj.gov.ph
NPS-National Prosecution Service JANET GRACE D. FABRERO, Regional Prosecutor (082) 2978947/ (082) 2976149 orp11@doj.gov.ph
NPS-National Prosecution Service LINALOU R. VELOSO, OIC Provincial Prosecutor oppcompostelavalley@doj.gov.ph
OCD- Civil Defense USEC RICARDO B. JALAD, Administrator (02) 8911-5061 TO 64 Loc. 101 ocda.ocd@gmail.com
OCD- Civil Defense MANOLITO P. ORENSE, Regional Director (082) 7297-7915 / 0939-373-0049 region11@ocd.gov.ph/ ocdrc11@yahoo.com
PA - Provincial Administrator VIRGILIA S. ALLONES, Provincial Administrator 156
PACCO - Provincial Accountant ARIEL D. MANDAWE, Provincial Accountant 202 pacco@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office RECEIVING 126
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office RECEIVING 127
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office ARIEL D. MANDAWE 130
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office AUDITORS 129
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office AUDITORS 128
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office MAILA MAE GRACE B. CARILLO 125
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office BOOKKEEPING/REMITTANCE 128
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office A. MANDAWE EXTENSION SET B 212
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office BOOKKEEPING EXTENSION SET B 159
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office JANICE N. VILLANUEVA 129
PAGRO - Provincial Agriculture Office RECEIVING 152
PAGRO - Provincial Agriculturist MINDA R. AGARANO, Provincial Agriculturist 152 pagrocomval@gmail.com
PAO-CADS RECEIVING 150
PAO-CSU JOSE MERVIN G. COQUILLA 162
PAO-CSU LOBBY GUARD 163
PAO-IDS FE F. MAESTRE 139 ids@ecomval.gov.ph
PAO-ITCDD JOYZEL R. ODI 144 joyzel.odi@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PAO-ITCDD RADIO ROOM (Radio Operator) 103 084-817-0477
PAO-ITCDD RECEIVING (Ging) 105
PAO-ITCDD IT PROGRAMMERS (Willy/George) 203
PAO-ITCDD IT TECHNICIAN (tony/Toto) 115
PAO-TOURISM CHRISTINE T. DOMPOR 182 christine.dompor@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PAO-TOURISM PRECILA A. DECENA 140
PASSO - Provincial Assessor ENGR. ABENIR O. LABJA, Provincial Assessor 131 passo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PASSO - Provincial Assessor's Office ABENIR O. LABJA 131
PASSO - Provincial Assessor's Office ZENAIDA N. BORRES 130
PASSO - Provincial Assessor's Office PASSO 2ND FLOOR 166
PBO - Provincial Budget Office EVA JEAN S. LICAYAN, Provincial Budget Officer 111 pbocomval1998@yahoo.com /
PBO - Provincial Budget Office EVA JEAN S. LICAYAN 111 pbocomval1998@yahoo.com
PBO - Provincial Budget Office NOVA MAY D. DELIMA 190
PBO - Provincial Budget Office RECEIVING 121
PCA-Philippine Coconut Authority BENJAMIN R. MADRIGAL JR., Administrator (063+02) 8927-8706; 8927-8116; 8921-3387 admin@pca.gov.ph/ pca.ofad@gmail.com
PCA-Philippine Coconut Authority JUVY T. ALAYON, Acting Regional Manager (082) 293-0114 regionxi@pca.gov.ph/ pcaregion11@gmail.com
PCLP - Provincial Councilor's League President NICKY R. OPISAN, Board Member 217 pclcom2019@gmail.com
PCUP - Presidential Commission for Urban Poor ATTY. FERDINAND C. IMAN, Chief of Operations-FODM (082) 22-77-988 / 22-62-492 ferdinand.iman@pcup.gov.ph/ pcupmin@yahoo.com
PCUP - Presidential Commission for Urban Poor NORMAN B. BALORO, Supervising Commissioner for Mindanao (082) 22-77-988 / 22-62-492 norman.baloro@pcup.gov.ph/ nbbcommissioner.pcup@gmail.com
PDEA-Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency DIR. III AILEEN T LOVITOS, Regional Director (082) 222 3045 pdea_roxl@yahoo.com/ ro11@pdea.gov.ph
PDEA-Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency AARON N AQUINO, Director General (02) 8-920-0735, (02) 8-920-0736 pos.itmd@pdea.gov.ph
PDRRMO RECEIVING 207 084-8170119 comval.pdrrmc@gmail.com
PDRRMO - Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office JOSEPH RANDY M. LOY, Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Mgt. Officer 207 084-8170119 pdrrmoddo@gmail.com
PEEMO RECEIVING 110
PEEMO RECEIVING 120
PEEMO ANAMIE S. ALONSABE 109 peemopgcomval@yahoo.com
PEEMO - Provincial Economic Enterprise Management Office DR. FERDINAND ANTHONY C. SOBERANO, OIC -Provincial Economic Enterprise Mgt. Officer peemopgcomval@yahoo.com /
PENRO MARILYN A. PERLAS 151 penro@davaodeoro.gov.ph/penrolgucomval@gmail.com
PENRO - Provincial Environment and Natural Resources MARILYN A. PERLAS, OIC - PENRO 151 penrolgucomval@gmail.com /
PEO - Provincial Engineer ENGR. RODERICK M. DIGAMON, Provincial Engineer 172 084-8170480 peocomval@yahoo.com /
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office RODERICK M. DIGAMON 172 084-8170480 peocomval@yahoo.com
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office DIST. 1 & 2 174
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office NOEL A. MATUNHAY 176
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office JOY C. MANABAT 175
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office MOTORPOOL/Operation 171
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office WAREHOUSE 197
PGO-PS JULIUS M. COSTOY 167
PGO-PS PLACIDO D. ALCOMENDRAS, JR. 168 084-8170341
PGO-PS GOV. SECRETARY 123
PGO-PS GOVERNOR'S STAFF 122
PGSO ARCELI A. TIMOGTIMOG 185 084-817-0482 pgsocomval017@gmail.com
PGSO INVENTORY 181
PGSO SUPPLIES 133
PGSO ROMY MIRANDA 132
PGSO INVENTORY 204
PGSO ELECTRICAL ROOM 164
PGSO RECEIVING 162
PGSO BODEGA 192
PGSO BAC 198
PGSO - Provincial General Services Office ARCELI A. TIMOGTIMOG, Provincial General Services Officer 185 084-817-0546 pgsocomval017@gmail.com /
PHIC-Philippine Health Insurance Commission ATTY. DANTE A. GIERRAN, CPA-President (+6302) 8637-6177 philhealth.gov.ph
PHIC-Philippine Health Insurance Commission ATTY. HARVEY L. CARCEDO-Acting Regional Vice President XI (082) 2953382 publicaffairs.pro11@gmail.com
PHIC-Philippine Health Insurance Commission CHRISTOPHER R. MOLINA-Chief Social Insurance Officer pro11.nabunturan@gmail.com
PHO - Provincial Health Office ANTONIO P. YBIERNAS,JR. - Provincial Health Officer 205 phocomval123@gmail.com
PHO- Provincial Health Office RECEIVING 209
PHO- Provincial Health Office NUTRITION 210
PHRMDO LARA ZAPHIRE KRISTY N. BERMEJO 124 084-8170592 phrmdo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PHRMDO CHERRY JANE R. RESTON 154
PHRMDO VIVIAN S. ESPARAGOZA 184
PHRMDO JOY C. MADRID 155
PHRMDO JANET I. TANHUECO 189
PHRMDO RECEIVING 200
PHRMDO - Provincial Human Resource Management & Dev't. Officer LARA ZAPHIRE KRISTY N. BERMEJO, Provincial Human Resource Mgt. & Dev't. Officer 124 084-8170592 phrmdo@davaodeoro.gov.ph /
PLO - Provincial Legal Office ATTY. NIEL JOHN A. VILLARICO, Provincial Legal Officer 117 plo@davaodeoro.gov.ph /
PLO - Provincial Legal Office RECEIVING 117 plo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PNP-Philippine National Police PGEN GUILLERMO LORENZO T ELEAZAR-Chief PNP 02 8537-4601 pnp.gov.ph
PNP-Philippine National Police PBGEN FILMORE B ESCOBAL-Regional Director XI (082)2352515, (082) 2953382 pro11@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PMAJ JASON I BARIA (COMPOSTELA) compostelampsinvestsec@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PMAJ BIENVENIDO A CUISON JR (MABINI) bienvenidojr.cuison@pnp.gov.ph
PNP-Philippine National Police PCPT NOEL P. HISTA (MONTEVISTA) noelhista@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PMAJ JOVITO B. CODERIS III (PANTUKAN) pro11.pantukanmps.pnp@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PCOL LEONARDO LANDCHICO LUNA-OIC Provincial Director pro11.comvalppo.pnp@gmail.com
POPCOM-Commission on Population and Development JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ III, MD, Executive Director (+63) 8531-6735 mainmail@popcom.gov.ph
POPCOM-Commission on Population and Development AGNES DURUIN SAMPULNA, RN,MPA-Regional Director (082) 3923990 / 225 3093 popcom@yahoo.com / popcom@gmail.com
PPDO RAYMUNDO J. PAJARITO 195 comvalppdo@gmail.com/pajaritoraymundo93@gmail.com
PPDO RECEIVING 160 comvalppdo@gmail.com
PPDO - Provincial Planning and Development Coordinator RAYMUNDO J. PAJARITO, OIC-PPDC 195 pajaritoraymundo93@gmail.com
Prov'l Governor's Office GOV. JAYVEE TYRON L. UY,MPA 107 084-8170199 davaodeoro@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE MARJORIE DIAMANTE 145
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE JUDY GRACE V. SECUYA 106
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE VIRGILIA S. ALLONES 156 084-8170065
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE RAUL P. VILLOCINO 141 084-8170237
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE LOIS FRANCES T. ZAMORA 147
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE ADMIN RECEIVING 146
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE LINO S. SALARDA 142
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE JEANETH D. CARNICER 119
PSA-Philippine Statistics Authority ABRAHAM ENRICO E. GULAY, JR.-Chief Statistical Specialist (084)817-0172 (084)8170347 psa.davaodeoro@yahoo.com
PSA-Philippine Statistics Authority CLAIRE DENNIS S. MAPA, Ph.D. -National Statistician (632) 8461-0500 loc. 810 and 802 ons@psa.gov.ph
PSA-Philippine Statistics Authority RUBEN D. ABARO, JR.-Regional Director XI (082) 224-1140 psaregion11@yahoo.com.ph
PSWDO NOEME M. GOLEZ 170
PSWDO JOSEPHINE M. FRASCO 187
PSWDO PRECIOSA H. TOLEDO 188
PSWDO - Provincial Social Welfare Development Office JOSEPHINE M. FRASCO, Provincial Social Welfare Development Officer 193 pswdodavaodeoro@gmail.com
PTO MAY P. NESPEROS 134
PTO DENIE M. POLESTICO 186
PTO ROLANDO J. ACTUB 206
PTO PTO EXTENSION (SET B) 193
PTO GRACE V. QUINTANA 136 084-8170377 pto@ecomval.gov.ph
PTO - Provincial Treasurer GRACE V. QUINTANA, OIC - Provincial Treasurer 136 084-8170377 / pto@ecomval.gov.ph /
PVO RECEIVING 215 084-81702114 pvo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PVO - Provincial Veterinarian Office ROLANDO S. SIMENE, Provincial Veterinarian 215 084-81702114 pvo@davaodeoro.gov.ph /
RTC-Regional Trial Court RTC Branch 3 -NABUNTURAN rtc2nab003@judiciary.gov.ph/ regionaltrialcourtbranch3@gmail.com
RTC-Regional Trial Court RTC Branch 57-MABINI rtc2mdo057@judiciary.gov.ph/ rtcbranch57mabini@gmail.com
RTC-Regional Trial Court HON. CARMEL GIL GRADO, RTC Branch 56 (COMPOSTELA) rtc2cvy056@judiciary.gov.ph/ Rtc56compostelacv@yahoo.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members ADOLFO C. ANG - Board Member District I 217 bmang0929@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members NENA G. ATAMOSA - Board Member District I 217 bmatamosa@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members MARIE JUDE M. FUENTES-LOPOZ - Board Member District I 217 atty.dyudlopoz@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members RENATO B. BASAÑES - Board Member District I 217 renatobasañes1234@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members JOSEPH T. JAUOD - Board Member District I 217 joseph.jauod@yahoo.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members ARTURO T. UY, Senior Board Member District II 217 bmuy52@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members VIVENCIA L. SECUYA, Board Member District II 217 officebmsecuya@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members KRISTINE MAE T. CABALLERO-RAÑON, Board Member District II 217 bmkriscaballero@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members RAUL B. CABALLERO, Board Member District II 217 bmraulcaballero@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members MACARIO T. HUMOL, Board Member District II 217
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office THELMA CURIMAO-YUMANG 190 sposecddo@gmail.com
SERBISYO ORO MISMO SERBISYO ORO MISMO 214
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President CHARLEMAGNE B. BAUTISTA, Board Member 217 emperor.carolusmagnus@gmail.com
SPO - Sangguniang Panlalawigan Secretary THELMA R. CURIMAO-YUMANG, Secretary to the Sanggunian 217 sposecddo@gmail.com /
SSS - Social Security System AURORA CRUZ IGNACIO - President and CEO (062+02) 8920-6401 ignacio@sss.gov.ph
SSS - Social Security System DAISY D. HINTAY, Branch Head-TAGUM CITY (084) 400-1035
TESDA-Technical Education and Skills Development Authority ISIDRO S. LAPEÑA - Secretary (02) 893-2454 odg@tesda.gov.ph
TESDA-Technical Education and Skills Development Authority JASMIN J. NERI-Provincial Director region11.compostellavalley@tesda.gov.ph
TESDA-Technical Education and Skills Development Authority LORENZO G. MACAPILI-Regional Director (082) 287-0619 region11@tesda.gov.ph
Vice Governor MARIA CARMEN S. ZAMORA,MNSA
Vice Governor's Office VG MARICAR S. ZAMORA,MNSA 217 ddo.legislative@gmail.com
Back