Provincial Capitol of Davao de Oro Directory

Office Name Intercom Landline No Email
BFAR-Bureau of Fishery and Aquatic Resources ROCKY D. SUMAGAYSAY,MFM-OIC-Provincial Fishery Officer bfarpfocomval@gmail.com
BFAR-Bureau of Fishery and Aquatic Resources RAUL C. MILLANA -Regional Director +63(82)300-0989; 227-1538; 227-1539 region11.bfar.da.gov.ph
BFAR-Bureau of Fishery and Aquatic Resources COMMODORE EDUARDO B. GONGONA, PCG (RET), Bureau Director (02) 89298074 dobfarco@yahoo.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SFO3 FELIX A. AMISTAD (LAAK) felixjramistad@gmail.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection F/SINSP FERDINAND R. MAGNO (NABUNTURAN) nabunturanfs_comval@yahoo.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SFO4 JOSEPH P. CRUCIO,MAEM (COMPOSTELA) compostelafire20@gmail.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection INSP RANDY P. DULIENTE (PANTUKAN) bfppantukan@gmail.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection LOUIE S PURACAN-Chief, Bureau of Fire Protection (02) 8426-0246 (02) 8426-0219 ofc@bfp.gov.ph
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SSUPT SYDNEY C BESANA-Regional Director XI (082) 221-9265
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection CNSP DONALD R CONCEPCION, Acting Provincial Fire Director opfm_comval@yahoo.com
BFP-Bureau of Fire and Protection SFO4 RICKY L. BAJENTING (MONTEVISTA) montevistafs@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue CAESAR R. DULAY-Commissioner of Internal Revenue (02) 922-3293/ (02)981-7121/ (02) 981-7124 caesar.dulay@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue EMIR U. ABUTAZIL -OIC Regional Director XI (082) 222-30-93/222-64-37 rr_19csu@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue MARY ANN B. CERVANTES-Revenue District Officer (084) 655-93-97 rdo_112css@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue ROCHELLE V. BILBAO (PANTUKAN) birpantukan@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue ORVEN MARC A. REPOLLO (COMPOSTELA) rdo_112@bir.gov.ph
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue XYLE ALLYSA L. BITANG (NABUNTURAN) birnabunturan@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue ROSELLE JOY A. MANTILLA (LAAK) rosellejoui@gmail.com
BIR-Bureau of Internal Revenue BENJIE C. RANAN (MONTEVISTA)
Board Members RECEIVING 217
Boys Scout of the Philippines Receiving 199
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELMER M. REMULTA - BRGY. TAMIA
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JERAMEL J. LADROMA - BRGY. AURORA
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. VALERIANO M. GALENZOGA, JR. - BRGY. BAGONGON
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NORBERT L. LEJANO - BRGY. GABI
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. SALVADOR L. ALMILLA - BRGY. LAGAB
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. WILLIAM P. TAGRA - BRGY. MANGAYON
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. GENARO D. SUAREZ - BRGY. MAPACA
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALEJO O. LUZANO - BRGY. MAPARAT
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. VERGELIO E. PACPAKIN - BRGY. NEW ALEGRIA
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. VICENTE L. DAMALERIO - BRGY. NGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LOLITO C. PAVIA - BRGY. OSMEÑA
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. SOTE M. MATIBAY - BRGY. PANANSALAN
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. GODFREY R. MUSONG - BRGY. POBLACION
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JAMES P. AFFLICION - BRGY. SAN JOSE
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOEL S. BALILI - BRGY. SAN MIGUEL
BRGY. LEVEL - COMPOSTELA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PANCRASIO V. VILLASON - BRGY. SIOCON
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALNIE M. LAHAYLAHAY - BRGY. AMOR CRUZ
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELEZAR I. SIMON, SR. - BRGY. KIBAGUIO (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARILYN T. BASTE - BRGY. AMPAWID
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DEZUN B. SARTE - BRGY. L.S. SARMIENTO (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELSA A. PANGILAN - BRGY. MACOPA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JUDITH S. VALLENTE - BRGY. ANDAP
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NIDA M. GENERALE - BRGY. LIBUTON (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDGARDO S. SUMALIDAY - BRGY. BINASBAS
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HARVE GEI L. MENDEZ - BRGY. MALINAO
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FLORENCIO T. CANDELAZA, SR. - BRGY. ANITAP
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGER O. TINOY - BRGY. LIMOT (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RENATO C. MARQUEZ - BRGY. CEBULIDA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. REBECCA A. LUMAYAG - BRGY.MANGLOY
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JIMMY M. LARGO - BRGY. BAGONG SILANG
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MELCHOR B. TISBE - BRGY. IL PAPA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PETER ELSAN T. MOLERO - BRGY. MELALE
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BENELABRE M. GUTUAL - BRGY, BELMONTE
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ANNALIE F. LANGOMEZ - BRGY. KALIGUTAN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PETER ELSAN T. MOLERO - BRGY. MELALE
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RODRIGO T. MAILAN - BRGY. BOLLUCAN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ANGELO M. GRANADA - BRGY. NEW BETHLEHEM
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGEL P. ALIPIN - BRGY. CONCEPCION
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RUDILITA L. CONSTANTINO - BRGY. KAPATAGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NILO A. BANGONAN - BRGY. KIDAWA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BALBINO Y. YEBAN - BRGY. PANAMOREN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ERWIN A. LOQUINA - BRGY. DATU AMPUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. AMBROCIO C. LLEGO - BRGY. KILAGDING
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NENA M. CASAL - BRGY. SABUD
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LEMZO M. LOPE - BRGY. DATU DAVAO
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BENJAMIN S. LECERA, JR. - BRGY. KIOKMAY
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CECIL C. CLAROS - BRGY. STO. NIÑO
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RENATO S. LIMBING - BRGY. DOÑA JOSEFA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ARTURO F. MIAO, SR. - BRGY. LANGTUD
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDGAR L. YBAÑEZ - BRGY. SISIMON
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMEO L. CRUJEDO, SR. - BRGY. EL KATIPUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMEO B. AREBADO - BRGY. BAYANIHAN (SPL. BRGY)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. VIRGILIO B. MANGUBAT - BRGY. IMELDA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. OSITO G. CUSTODIO - BGRY. NAGA
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HONORIO G. MABANAG - BRGY. BUHI (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGER B. ABO - BRGY. INACAYAN
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. REPUBLIC I. TURAN - BRGY. LAAC (POBLACION)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELENITO A. ABEQUIBEL - BRGY. CANDI-IS (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NICOLAS B. ESCABUSA - BRGY. AGUINALDO
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DANILO M. HAYAG - BRGY. MABUHAY
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LIBERATO H. SEDGUIREL - BRGY. SAN ANTONIO
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ULYSISP. MATMAT, SR. - BRGY. KAGAWASAN (SPL. BRGY.)
BRGY. LEVEL - LAAK (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RICARDO C. GUARDE - BRGY. BANBANON
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MAURICIO P. PAICAN - BRGY. SINGAPORE (SPL. BRGY)
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LOTA B. INCOG - BRGY. CADUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ASALAIN PILARITO M. BUNTAG - BRGY. CUAMBOG (POBLACION)
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EMILIO O. MELECO, SR. - BRGY. DEL PILAR
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMEO E. GREGORIO - BRGY. GOLDEN VALLEY
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDGAR B. SIXTO - BRGY. LIBUDON
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BRIGIDA B. MINGUITO - BRGY. PANGIBIRAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LEO A. VILLAVIER - BRGY. PINDASAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. SHIRLEY ANNE H. SUAREZ - BRGY. SAN ANTONIO
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EFRIN G. CAGUMBAY - BRGY. TAGNANAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGELIO B. MAIGNOS - BRGY. CANDINUYAN (SPL. BRGY)
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGELIO C. GOCELA - BRGY. MAMBATANG (SPL. BRGY)
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MEDARDO BACLAAN - BRGY. MANASA (SPL. BRGY)
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HENRY C. ACOSTA - BRGY. ANITAPAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JUNREY ACOSTA - BRGY. MASCAREG (SPL. BRGY)
BRGY. LEVEL - MABINI (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMEO F. ABAN - BRGY. CABUYUAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARLON D. TINANAC - BRGY. PANIBASAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RAMIRO A. DEPORKAN - BRGY. HIJO
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOSE JALRY J. TABAS - BRGY. PANORAON
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELIZALDE R. MALCAMPO - BRGY. KINUBAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RAUL C. TIMOGTIMOG - BRGY. POBLACION
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CECILE B. BELLENA - BRGY. SAN JUAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARIO C. SAPILAN, SR. - BRGY. SAN ROQUE
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELLERY R. JACINTO - BRGY. LANGGAM
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DELBERT C. CANEDO - BRGY. SANGAB
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDGARDO C. BARRIGA, SR. - BRGY. LAPULAPU
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ANTONIO A. ANG - BRGY. ANIBONGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. REMBERT O. DELUMBAR - BRGY. TAGLAWIG
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. APOLINARIO F. AYONAN, JR. - BRGY. LIBAYLIBAY
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMMEL B. LUBIANO - BRGY. ANISLAGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MICHELLE B. LIM - BRGY. MAINIT
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. POLICARPIO F. OMEGA - BRGY. NEW BARILI
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MAXIMIANO C. ONGCOY - BRGY. LIMBO
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOHN C. LACIERDA - BRGY. BINUANGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BEBIELYN L. RODRIGUEZ - BRGY. BUCANA
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ISIDRO M. RELATOR - BRGY. NEW LEYTE
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. WILFREDO R. COLLANO - BRGY. LUMATAB
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. VENERANDA T. BENANING - BRGY. MAGANGIT
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NILO L. BALANGGIT - BRGY. CALABCAB
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGELIO T. CAGA - BRGY. NEW VISAYAS
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDGARDO E. REAMBONANZA, SR. - BRGY. MALAMODAO
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOSEPH T. BANTUANA, SR. - BRGY. CONCEPCION
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOSEPH T. TUNGLAS - BRGY. PANANGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. VICENTE M. IBASITAS - BRGY. MANIPONGOL
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PEDRO A. ATABLANCO, JR. - BRGY. DUMLAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CODINO G. BOTE - BRGY. TAGBAROS
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGELIO M. COCOSA - BRGY. MAPAANG
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DOMINGOG. CABILLO, SR. - BRGY. ELIZALDE
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FELIPE D. OBLIGANA - BRGY. TERESA
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DOUGLAS M. DUMALAGAN, JR. - BRGY. MASARA
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FERVENCIO R. APIT - BRGY. PANGI
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NEO C. VIOVICENTE - BRGY. NEW ASTURIAS
BRGY. LEVEL - MACO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ARNIEL T. FERNANDEZ - BRGY. GUBATAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARITESS M. GRAN - BRGY. NEW ALBAY
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FLORENCIO D. ROSALINDA, SR. - BRGY. NEW KATIPUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LARRY M. BUNYOGAN, SR. - BRGY. BAGONG SILANG
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HENRY M. BALILAON - BRGY. NEW MANAY
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RODRIGO D. AMACIO - BRGY. TUBOTUBO
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PEPITO L. PANGALDIN - BRGY. BAHI
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RIMARC C. PENGOLIO - BRGY. NEW PANAY
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JIMMY C. AMBASAN - BRGY. CAMBAGANG
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ARNOLD C. RUSIANA - BRGY. CORONOBE
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CRESENCIO L. MORDEN - BRGY. PALOC
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BRYAN D. EMBUDO - BRGY. PAMINTARAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BENITO H. BANGKILING - BRGY. KATIPUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ERNESTO P. ARCENAA, SR. - BRGY. PARASANON
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JEAN N. ALBARICO - BRGY. LAHI
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARK JOHN U. COLINA - BRGY. POBLACION
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMULO L. CALOGMOC - BRGY. LANGGAWISAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BERLITO A. ESTORCO - BRGY. TALIAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOSEPHINE A. QUIMINALES - BRGY. MABUGNAO
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JIMMY L. CALANTOC, SR. - BRGY. TANDIK
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDWIN A. PERONG - BRGY. MAGCAGONG
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BELLA P. ALBERO - BRGY. TIGBAO
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JUANITO L. TORCENDE - BRGY. MAHAYAHAY
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALONA L. ABA-A - BRGY. TUPAS
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARK ANTHONY D. PILARE - BRGY. MAPAWA
BRGY. LEVEL - MARAGUSAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HENRY G. ZAMORA - BRGY. MAUSWAGON
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROLANDO A. GONO - BRGY. TUBORAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DANNY O. PLAZO - BRGY. ANDILI
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NOEL G. COLOMA - BRGY. BAWANI
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ANECITO M. MOTO - BRGY. CONCEPCION
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. AKEX D. SEBASTIAN - BRGY. MALINAWON
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CHARLES S. COLEGADO - BRGY. NUEVA VISAYAS
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. SILVESTRE R. APIT - BRGY. NUEVO ILOCO
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MONIQUE BRYAN D. GONZAGA - BRGY. POBLACION
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOVANI L. AMODIA - BRGY. SALVACION
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALEJANDRO C. DUGOY - BRGY. SAOSAO
BRGY. LEVEL - MAWAB (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RENANTE Q. FRANCISCO - BRGY. SAWANGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ANTONIO A. LUMAGBAS - BRGY. SAN ISIDRO
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ANASTACIO C. ESGUERRA - BRGY. CASOON
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARCELO C. SAM-O, JR. - BRGY. SAN JOSE
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARLON S. TARRAYO - BRGY. HAGUIMITAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROBIN C. PASCUAL - BRGY. INAMBATAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DOMINGO C. JUCOY - BRGY. MACOPA
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FERNANDO F. LATIBAN - BRGY. UPPER ULIP
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LEAH A. UTLANG - BRGY. UNION
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DANIEL B. FORMILLEZA - BRGY. MAMUNGA
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PEDRO J. SAMILLANO, JR. - BRGY. MT. DIWATA
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RAUL C. VILLAMOR - BRGY. NABOC
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RAUL C. VILLAMOR - BRGY. NABOC
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BOBBY P. GOGO - BRGY. OLAYCON
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARIA CONCEPTION S. CRIZALDO - BRGY. PASIAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALLEN L. CABAG - BRGY. POBLACION
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MOISES A. BACOLOD - BRGY. AWAO
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RODERICK M. DUQUE - BRGY. BABAG
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALBIN C. ARANCES - BRGY. RIZAL
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EMELITA C. DAANTON - BRGY. BANLAG
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. OTHELIO B. SUMATRA - BRGY. SALVACION
BRGY. LEVEL - MONKAYO (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOSE T. CABAG - BRGY. BAYLO
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ADELINO B. JIMENA - BRGY. MAYAON
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BENJAMIN P. MAHUMAS - BRGY. NEW CALAPE
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOLLY K. SALVADOR - BRGY. NEW DALAGUETE
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NILO H. DOYOG - BRGY. NEW CEBULAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMEO C. LIQUIT - BRGY. NEW VISAYAS
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALEX Q. ANTIBO - BRGY. BANAGBANAG
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NELSON H. PADERANGA - BRGY. PROSPERIDAD
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. SAMSON L. PELIER - BRGY. BANGLASAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NOEL E. MOLIJON - BRGY. SAN JOSE (POBLACION)
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOSE Q. SALINAS - BRGY. BANKEROHAN NORTE
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ZOLINDO C. PAÑAMOGAN - BRGY. SAN VICENTE
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CONCEPCIION I. TENORIO - BRGY. BANKEROHAN SUR
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROBERTO H. REQUILLO - BRGY. TAPIA
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROELC. ABUCEJO - BRGY. CAMANSI
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RUBELYN G. POTESTAS - BRGY. CAMANTANGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. WALTER C. DALAGAN - BRGY. CONCEPCION
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROEL B. JUDIADAN - BRGY. DAUMAN
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CRISTINA B. HUIZO - BRGY. CANIDKID
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FORTUNATO V. DEGAMO - BRGY. LEBANON
BRGY. LEVEL - MONTEVISTA (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BONIFACIO B. CALAMONGAY - BRGY. LINOAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDWIN M. MORALES - BRGY. BUKAL
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RAYMUNDO B. TUBAL - BRGY. NEW DAUIS
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JIMMY P. BALDO - BRGY. NEW SIBONGA
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LEOPOLDO B. LAMISAJAN - BRGY. ANISLAGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MILAGROS A. NISTAL - BRGY. OGAO
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JESSE TEODY S. TAGALOG - BRGY. ANTIQUERA
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RECOLITA L. CANAWAY - BRGY. PANGUTOSAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DANILO C. CUEVAS - BRGY. BASAK
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DEBIE G. TAN - BRGY. POBLACION
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARIO F. BACOLOD - BRGY. SAN ISIDRO
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ZOSIMO B. BALIO - BRGY. CABACUNGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. REY S. DAANOY- BRGY. SAN ROQUE
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PORFERIO B. OCLARIT, JR. - BRGY. CABIDIANAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EULOGIO C. AGUILO, JR. - BRGY. KATIPUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALBINO E. MUZA - BRGY. SAN VICENTE
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. REYES B. REYES - BRGY. LIBASAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ENRICO M. LUPIBA - BRGY, STA, MARIA
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NENITA V. LUCIDO - BRGY. LINDA
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FE L. PONGOS - BRGY. STO. NIÑO
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HECTOR C. GENERALAO - BRGY. MAGADING
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LUCIO A. MONTON - BRGY. SASA
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALEX D. VEGAFRIA - BRGY. MAGSAYSAY
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FELIX C. DIWATA - BRGY. TAGCONON
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARK ANTHONY O. CHAN - BRGY. MAINIT
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CHRISTOPHER C. BASE - BRGY. BAYABAS
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BETTY D. DELA CRUZ - BRGY. MANAT
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CESAR C. ANDO - BRGY. MATILO
BRGY. LEVEL - NABUNTURAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROMEO R. ARIZO, SR. - BRGY. MIPANGI
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HENRY D. FAMOSO - BRGY. CAMANLANGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EVERARDO P. MANGUBAT - BRGY. COGONON
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NORFEN. MELLIZA - BRGY. FATIMA
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ARMANDO B. ALMASA, SR.
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. LUVIMINDA V. RACHO - BRGY. KATIPUNAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EDGARDO C. PINES - NRGY. MAGSAYSAY
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ALEX T. LUGA - BRGY. MAGANGIT
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARCOS M. LINO - BRGY. MANURIGAO
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RAYMOND M. BAUGTO - BRGY. PAGSABANGAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EVANGELINE C. MAGALLEN - BRGY. PANAG
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. CEQUIÑA B. DANTE - BRGY. ANDAP
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. GERALD T. PINGAS - BRGY. SAN ROQUE
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARIO M. BUNDAS - BRGY. TANDAWAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARIO M. BUNDAS - BRGY. TANDAWAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. DIONISIO B. LEOPOLDO - BRGY. BANTACAN
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. RONALD B. CALAMBA, SR. - BRGY. BATINAO
BRGY. LEVEL - NEW BATAAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. SERGIO A. MABASA - BRGY. CABINUANGAN (POBLACION)
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ROGER B. ARANCES - BRGY. BONGABONG
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. EBRAHIM M. PINUTE - BRGY. BONGBONG
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELIZABETH E. MABISCAY - BRGY. FUENTES
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. THELMA L. YUGO - BRGY. KINGKING (POBLACION)
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. FERDINAND P. DULTRA - BRGY. MAGNAGA
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. NESTOR B. ADONA - BRGY. MATIAO
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. BEJAMIN S. GALING - BRGY. NAPNAPAN
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. JOHNNY J. CREER - BRGY. TAGDANGUA
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ELVIE T. BALIAR - BRGY. TAMBONGON
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. TEODULO M. RAGA, JR. - BRGY. TIBAGON
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. MARLENE B. IBAÑEZ - BRGY. LAS ARENAS
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. PASCUAL F. ELMIDO - BRGY. LONGGANAPAN
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. HENRY A. TABANAO - BRGY. ARAIBO
BRGY. LEVEL - PANTUKAN (PUNONG BRGY.) HON. ULYSES B. ALCOSERO - BRGY. TAGUGPO
CCMP RECEIVING 153
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority MA.CRISTINA ASELA O. FIGUERA-CDA Specialist (District I) m_figuera@cda.gov.ph
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority ALYSSA G. JOVITA-CDA Specialist (District II) a_jovita@cda.gov.ph
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority JOSEFINA B. BITONIO-Director helpdesk@cda.gov.ph
CDA-Cooperative Development Authority ELMA R. OGUIS, CSEE-Regional Director- XI (082) 225-8064 r11@cda.gov.ph
CHED-Commission on Higher Education DR. MARICAR R. CASQUEJO, CESO III, Regional Director (082) 295-3418 chedro11@ched.gov.ph
CHED-Commission on Higher Education J. PROSPERO E. DE VERA III, DPA, Chairperson (02) 8441-1260 chairperson@ched.gov.ph
CHR - Commission on Human Rights JOSE LUIS MARTIN C. GASCON, Chairperson (02) 8928-56-55 / (02) 8926-6188 chairgascon.chr@gmail.com
CHR - Commission on Human Rights ATTY. EDMUNDO R. ALBAY, Regional Director (082)298 3749/ (082)298 2233 chrdavao@yahoo.com
COA ALLAN REY N. ESMAEL, CPA - State Auditor III, Audit Team Leader, Davao de Oro
COA RECEIVING 194
COA-Commission on Audit ROY L. URSAL-Regional Director-XI (082) 241-2948 coa11_davao@yahoo.com, royursal@yahoo.com
COA-Commission on Audit FLOREEN MARIE O. VERDAD,CPA-OIC Supervising Auditor lgsaddo@yahoo.com
COA-Commission on Audit MICHAEL G. AGUINALDO-Chairperson (02) 8952-5700 mgaguinaldo@coa.gov.ph
COMELEC - Commission on Election RECEIVING 169
COMELEC-Commission on Elections ATTY. NORLIZA M. MAMUKID - Provincial Election Supervisor IV opes_davaodeoro@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections SHERIFF M. ABAS-Chairperson (+6302) 8521-5390 publicwebsite@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections MAYSAH P. CASAR -Election Officer III (Compostela) davaodeoro.compostela@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections ATTY. MICHAEL C. ABAS-Regional Election Director XI (082) 297-7221 redo_region11@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections GEMMA P. GONZALES-Acting Election Officer III (LAAK) davaodeoro.laak@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections GEHAN T. LAMARAN-Election Officer III (MABINI) davaodeoro.mabini@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections WENILDA L. LAVILLA-Election Officer III (MACO) davaodeoro.maco@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections JENIFER M. MAGNO-Election Officer III (MARAGUSAN) davaodeoro.maragusan@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections HAYREN D. SACURAT-Acting Election Officer III (MAWAB) davaodeoro.mawab@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections ABDUL KADER L. TAMBUANG,JR.-Election Officer IV (MONKAYO) davaodeoro.monkayo@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections JO ANNE R. GONZALES-Election Officer III (MONTEVISTA) davaodeoro.montevista@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections RUBEN A. PLEÑOS,JR.-Election Officer III (NABUNTURAN) davaodeoro.nabunturan@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections HANELIZA A. VILLA-Election Officer III (NEW BATAAN) davaodeoro.newbataan@comelec.gov.ph
COMELEC-Commission on Elections AILEEN JOY F. FERNANDEZ-Election Officer III (PANTUKAN) davaodeoro.pantukan@comelec.gov.ph
COUNCIL OF WOMEN RECEIVING 216
CSC-Civil Service Commission RUBY A. ESPAÑOLA - Acting Director II, CSC Davao de Oro csc.comval@yahoo.com.ph
CSC-Civil Service Commission ALICIA dela ROSA-BALA-Chairperson 8931-7913; 8931-8187 och-bala@csc.gov.ph
CSC-Civil Service Commission CYRIL NATHAN SM. EAMIGUEL - Acting Director IV (082) 299-1727 (082) 299-1724 (082) 2991725 ro11@csc.gov.ph
DA-Department of Agriculture ANDRES L. ALEMANIA - Asst. Regional Director for Research & Regulations, DA XI darfoxi.ored@gmail.com
DA-Department of Agriculture WILLIAM D. DAR, Secretary +63 (2) 8928-8741 to 64 and +63 (2) 8273-2474 info@da.gov.ph
DA-Department of Agriculture ABEL JAMES I. MONTEAGUDO, Regional Exec. Director, DA XI (082) 221-9697 or (082) 226-3625 loc. 1100 darfoxi.ored@gmail.com
DA-Department of Agriculture MARILA L. CORPUZ, Asst. Regional Director for Operations; Deputy Project Director, DA PRDP RPCO XI operationsreg11@gmail.com
DA-PRDP-Philippine Rural Development Project DIR. SHANDY M. HUBILLA, CESO IV, EnP, National Deputy Project Director 2866 (02) 929-8186 / 928-8762 prdpnpco@gmail.com
DA-PRDP-Philippine Rural Development Project MARILA L. CORPUZ, Asst. Regional Director for Operations; Deputy Project Director, PRDP RPCO XI operationsreg11@gmail.com
DA-PRDP-Philippine Rural Development Project ABEL JAMES I. MONTEAGUDO - Regional Executive Director (082) 221-9697 or (082) 226-3625 darfoxi.ored@gmail.com
DAR-Department of Agrarian Reform JUPITER S. ARANDELA. JR.-Provincial Agrarian Reform Program Officer II parpo2.davaodeoro@dar.gov.ph
DAR-Department of Agrarian Reform ATTY. JOHN R. CASTRICIONES-Secretary (02) 3453-1225 secjrc@dar.gov.ph
DAR-Department of Agrarian Reform JOSEPH H. ORILLA-Regional Director XI (082) 293-0336, (082) 323-2135 rd.11@dar.gov.ph
Davao de Oro State Colleges CHRISTIE JEAN V. GANIARA, CESE - President, Davao de Oro State Colleges president@ddosc.edu.ph
DBM - Department of Budget and Management TINA ROSE MARIE L. CANDA, OIC-Secretary +63 (02) 8657-3300 local 2601; 3310 osec@dbm.gov.ph ; tcanda@dbm.gov.ph
DBM - Department of Budget and Management GARY R. MARTEL, Regional Director +63 (082) 297-4321; local 8531, 8532 gmartel@dbm.gov.ph
DDOPH/LAAK - Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DR. JOSE MARTIN D. BRIONES, Chief of Hospital -Laak
DDOPH/MARAGUSAN- Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DR. NIEL P. ESTOYA, Chief of Hospital - Maragusan
DDOPH/MONTEVISTA - Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DRA. EUNICE LAWAS-MANANSALA, Chief of Hospital -Montevista
DDOPH/PANTUKAN - Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital DRA. MA.GRACE C. LIM, Chief of Hospital - Pantukan
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources MARTINIANO G. ROTOL (CENRO-MACO) cenromaco@denr.gov.ph/cenromaco@yahoo.com
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources ROY A. CIMATU-Secretary (02) 8926-3011,8920-4301 denr.gov.ph/ ohea.denr@gmail.com
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources DIONY M. SEREÑOSO-OIC (CENRO-MONKAYO) cenromonkayo@denr.gov.ph/cenromonkayo@yahoo.com
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources BAGANI FIDEL A. EVASCO-Regional Executive Director XI (082) 233-2779 https://r11.denr.gov.ph/
DENR-Department of Environment and Natural Resources RITA FE C. GUNN,Ph.D. - PENRO (084) 376 1181 penro.comval@gmail.com/penrodavaodeoro@denr.gov.ph
DENR-EMB- Environmental Management Bureau ENGR. WILLIAM P. CUÑADO, Director (8) 928-37-25 emb.co.od@gmail.com or recordsco@emb.gov.ph
DENR-EMB- Environmental Management Bureau ENGR. MARIO N. BULACAN, Regional Director (082) 234-0061 / (082) 234-3989 r11support@emb.gov.ph
DENR-MGB-Mines and Geosciences Bureau ATTY. JASPER ALBERTO H. LASCANO, EnP, CESO V - Regional Director (63-82) 221-6535 region11@mgb.gov.ph / mgbxi.org@gmail.com
DENR-MGB-Mines and Geosciences Bureau ATTY. WILFREDO G. MONCANO, Director (63-2) 86676700, (63-2) 89209120 central@mgb.gov.ph; wilfredo.moncano@mgb.gov.ph
DENR-NMRIA-National Mapping and Resource Information Authority ROY A. CIMATU, Secretary (063-02) 8926-3011,8920-4301 http://www.denr.gov.ph
DEPED-Department of Education ROMMEL L. JANDAYAN, Ed.D-OIC Schools Division Superintendent (084) 376-0123/376-0140 davaodeoro@deped.gov.ph
DEPED-Department of Education ALLAN G. FARNAZO, CESO IV - Regional Director (082) 227-93-42; 227-11-02 region11@deped.gov.ph
DEPED-Department of Education LEONOR MAGTOLIS BRIONES- Secretary (02) 8633-7208 deped.gov.ph
DFA- Department of Foreign Affairs JOANY G. MARGALLO-LUCAS, OIC Consular Office-TAGUM CITY (084) 2169846 tagum.co@dfa.gov.ph
DFA- Department of Foreign Affairs TEODORO L. LOCSIN, JR., Secretary 8 551-0357; 8 834-4881; 8 834-4160 osec@dfa.gov.ph/ osec.coord@dfa.gov.ph
DFA- Department of Foreign Affairs DELZA LOURDES D. BAYABAO, OIC Consular Office-DAVAO CITY (082)2854885 (082)2851900 mindanao.dfa@dfa.gov.ph/ davao.rco@dfa.gov.ph
DHSUD-Department of Human Settlement and Urban Development EDUARDO D. DEL ROSARIO, Secretary (+6302)84244070 INFO@DHSUD.GOV.PH
DHSUD-Department of Human Settlement and Urban Development ATTY. ROBERTO MAURO PALMA GIL, Director region11@dhsud.gov.ph
DICT- Department of Information and Communications Technology GREGORIO B. HONASAN II, Secretary 02) 8-920-0101 loc. 1000 information@dict.gov.ph/ gregorio.honasan@dict.gov.ph
DICT- Department of Information and Communications Technology ALIMBZAR P. ASUM, Regional Director (082) 224 0646
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government EDUARDO M. AÑO-SECRETARY 8925-0330; 89250331 dilg.gov.ph
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government ALEX C ROLDAN, CESO V -Regional Director (082) 297-2604;(082)297-2724;297-2606 acroldan@dilg.gov.ph
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government JONATHAN L. LEYBAG-MLGOO (LAAK) Jonathan-leybag@yahoo.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government NOEL C. DUARTE,MSPM-Provincial Director comvaldilg@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government ENGR. EVAN NOEL C. PASCUA-MLGOO (NABUNTURAN) vanscon_11180@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government CLAIRE ANNE C. ABELLAR, MPA-MLGOO (COMPOSTELA) dilgcompostelacv@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government OFELIA V. CHAN-MLGOO (MABINI) ofelviolan_chan@yahoo.com / progressivemabini@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government MARGIE RECAH V. BALOTE (PANTUKAN) margievbalote@gmail.com
DILG-Department of Interior and Local Government NERICA DIA MARIE B. FRANCO (MONTEVISTA) nericafranco@gmail.com
DOE- Department of Energy ALFONSO G. CUSI, Secretary, Office of the Secretary 8840-2008 / 8840-2134 sec.alfonsocusi@gmail.com
DOE- Department of Energy NILO J. GEROCHE, Director, Mindanao Field Office (082) 224-2231/ (082) 221-0778 ngeroche@doe.gov.ph
DOF- Department of Finance CARLOS G. DOMINGUEZ, Secretary (02) 8523-9219 secfin@dof.gov.ph
DOF- Department of Finance PASCUALITO V. LAPIÑA, Regional Director (082) 221-3054 r11@blgf.gov.ph/ blgf_ro11@yahoo.com
DOH-Department of Health DR. FRANCISCO T. DUQUE III, MSC - Secretary 651-7800 local 1114, 1108 ftduque@doh.gov.ph
DOH-Department of Health ANNABELLE P. YUMANG, MD, MCH, CESO III-Regional Director XI (082) 305-1903; 305-1904; 305-1906; 227-4073; 227-2463 loc. 1121 doh11davao@gmail.com
DOH-Department of Health ANNIE P. LA ROSA,MD.,MPM-Provincial Health Team Leader pdohocomval@gmail.com
DOJ - Department of Justice MENARDO I. GUEVARRA, Secretary 8526-2618 osec@doj.gov.ph/ osecmig@gmail.com
DOLE-Department of Labor and Employment NEIL ALLAN R. BABAN-Chief Labor and Employment Officer dorfo@r11.dole.gov.ph
DOLE-Department of Labor and Employment SILVESTRE H. BELLO III-Secretary (02)8527-2121, 8527-5523 secshb3@dole.gov.ph, osec@dole.gov.ph
DOLE-Department of Labor and Employment ATTY. RANDOLF C. PENSOY - Regional Director XI (082) 227-4289 dole11regionaloffice@gmail.com
DOST-Department of Science and Technology FORTUNATO T. DE LA PEÑA-Secretary (02) 837-2071 to 82 local 2000/2003/2005 dost.gov.ph
DOST-Department of Science and Technology DR. ANTHONY C. SALES, CESO III -Regional Director XI (082) 227-1313 loc. 211 dr.acsales@region11.dost.gov.ph
DOST-Department of Science and Technology ENGR. LAARNIE D. ALBACITE-OIC-Provincial Director  pstc.davaodeoro@region11.dost.gov.ph
DOT - Department of Tourism TANYA VIRGINIA P. RABAT-TAN, Regional Director (6382) 221 0070 / 221 6955 dot11@tourism.gov.ph/ dotrdavao@gmail.com
DOT - Department of Tourism BERNADETTE ROMULO-PUYAT, Secretary (632) 890-0634 sbrp@tourism.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways ROGER G. MERCADO, Acting Secretary +632-5304-3300 mercado.roger@dpwh.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways REY PETER B. GILLE - Regional Director, Region XI (082) 272-74-02 gille.rey_peter@dpwh.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways ENGR. ARTURO P. LONGYAPON, Asst. Regional Director, Region XI longpayon.arturo@dpwh.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways ENGR. EDWIN M. ORTIZ, OIC-Asst. District Engineer ortiz.edwin@dpwh.gov.ph
DPWH-Department of Public Works and Highways ENGR. RONALD B. CARIAGA, District Engineer cariaga.ronald@dpwh.gov.ph
DSWD-Department of Social Welfare and Development ROLANDO JOSELITO DELIZO BAUTISTA-Secretary (+6302) 89318068, 89317916 osec@dswd.gov.ph
DSWD-Department of Social Welfare and Development ATTY. VANESSA B. GOC-ONG - Regional Director XI (082) 226-28-57 https://fo11.dswd.gov.ph
DSWD-Department of Social Welfare and Development NOWELYN JOY C. CALUMPANG-Provincial Field Officer njcalumpang@dswd.gov.ph
DTI-Department of Trade and Industry RAMON M. LOPEZ-Secretary (+632) 7791.3400 Secretary@dti.gov.ph
DTI-Department of Trade and Industry ATTY. LUCKY SIEGFRED M. BALLEQUE-Provincial Director 084(8170023) LuckySiegfredBalleque@dti.gov.ph / r11.davaodeoro@dti.gov.ph
DTI-Department of Trade and Industry MARIA BELINDA Q. AMBI -Regional Director, Region XI (082) 227-1964 fo11@dswd.gov.ph /R11@dti.gov.ph / MaBelindaAmbi@dti.gov.ph
FIDA-Fiber Industry Development Authority KENNEDY T. COSTALES, Executive Director (632) 928 87 56 to 65 Loc. 2650 oed@philfida.da.gov.ph/ ktcostales@philfida.da.gov.ph
FIDA-Fiber Industry Development Authority MILAGROS B. LABURADA, OIC Regional Director (6382) 227 45 44 rodavao@philfida.da.gov.ph
Governor JAYVEE TYRON L. UY, MPA
GSIS - Government Service Insurance System ROLANDO L. MACASAET, President and General Manager (063+02) 8-859-0353
GSIS - Government Service Insurance System OSCAR PAUL B. FORTUNA, Officer in Charge (084) 655-6168, (084) 655-6908 gsistagum@gsis.gov.ph/ opbfortuna@gsis.gov.ph
HDMF-Home Development Mutual Fund ACMAD RIZALDY P. MOTI, Chief Executive Officer (063+02) 8-724-4244 pagibig.gov.ph
HDMF-Home Development Mutual Fund Pepito S. Dichosa, Manager-TAGUM Branch (084) 216-4413 tagum@pagibigfund.gov.ph
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES MANUEL E. ZAMORA, Congressman District I
HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES ATTY. RUWEL PETER S. GONZAGA, Congressman District II
HRIS RECEIVING 149
IP - Indigenous People Representative ALBERT P. CAMANA, Board Member 217 bmalbertcamana@gmail.com
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative FELIFE B. MASAMBO, SB Member (NABUNTURAN) masambofelipe@gmail.com
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative LINGLING C. MAIGAD, SB Member (MABINI) linglingmaigad@gmail.com
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative PRIMO T. EJERA, SB Member (MONTEVISTA) primoejera@gmail.com
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative DOUGLAS A. DUMALAGAN, JR., SB Member (MACO)
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative BERNARDO L. LIMIKID, SB Member (MARAGUSAN) blimikid@gmail.com
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative EVANGELINE C. MAGALLEN, SB Member (NEW BATAAN) evangelinecuberober@gmail.com
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative PAULINO T. SEBIO, SB Member (MONKAYO)
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative MARJORI J. DONATO, SB Member (MAWAB)
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative GABRIEL M. ENTE, SB Member (LAAK) Sanggunian.laak@gmail.com /
IPMR - Indigenous Peoples Mandatory Representative GIL P. BLANCO, SB Member (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostelagilblanco@gmail.com
LBP-Landbank of the Philippines ROLANDO V. ARAOJO,JR. -Branch Manager (084)8170015/(084)8170072 lbpnab@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President RICARDO C. GUARDE, SB Member (LAAK)
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President SILVESTRE R. APIT, SB Member (MAWAB)
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President ALLEN L. CABAG, SB Member (MONKAYO)
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President GUMER A. RAFOLS SR., SB Member (NEW BATAAN) hon.gumerrafols@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President MARK JOHN U. COLINA, SB Member (MARAGUSAN) poblacionmaragusan@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President EVANGELINE S. SUELTO, SB Member (MACO)
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President ROEL C. ABUCEJO, SB Member (MONTEVISTA) roelabucejo1967@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President ROMEO F. ABAN, SB Member (MABINI) romeoaban3@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President RAUL C. TIMOGTIMOG, Board Member 217 rdctimog@gmail.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President MARK ANTHONY O. CHAN, SB Member (NABUNTURAN) chanmarkanthony@yahoo.com
LMBP - Liga ng mga Barangay President ALEJO O. LUZANO, SB Member (COMPOSTELA) ligangmgabarangaycompostela@gmail.com
LTO-Department of Land Transportation NEIL M. CAÑEDO, MBA-Regional Director XI 082 2264141, 082 2277014 neilcanedo@yahoo.com
LTO-Department of Land Transportation JOSEPHINE B. DELA VEGA -Officer in Charge bebingdelavega@yahoo.com
LTO-Department of Land Transportation EDGAR C. GALVANTE - Chief Assistant Secretary (02) 8921 9071,(02) 8921 9072 ltomailbox@lto.gov.ph
MCTC-Municipal Circuit and Trial Court NABUNTURAN, MAWAB and MONTEVISTA mctc2nwm000@judiciary.gov.ph/ 3rdmctc.nabunturan@gmail.com
MCTC-Municipal Circuit and Trial Court MABINI and PANTUKAN mctc2map000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mctc_mabini_comval_@yahoo.com
MCTC-Municipal Circuit and Trial Court HON. FERDINAND R. VILLANUEVA (COMPOSTELA & NEW BATAAN) mtc2cnd000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mctc_1st_compostela@yahoo.com
MGB-Mines and Geosciences Bureau ATTY. WILFREDO G. MONCANO, Director (63-2) 89209120; (63-2) 86676700 local 134 central@mgb.gov.ph; wilfredo.moncano@mgb.gov.ph
MGB-Mines and Geosciences Bureau ATTY. JASPER ALBERTO H. LASCANO, Regional Director (63-82) 2216535 region11@mgb.gov.ph
MinDA- Mindanao Development Authority SEC. EMMANUEL F. PIÑOL, PhD, Chairperson (082) 221.6929 officeofthechairman@minda.gov.ph
MinDA- Mindanao Development Authority USEC. JANET M. LOPOZ, CESO I, Executive Director (6382) 221.6929 janet.lopoz@minda.gov.ph
MTC- Municipal Trial Court HON. MARIA SOPHIA T. PALMA-GIL-TORREJOS mtc2lak000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mtclaak@yahoo.com
MTC- Municipal Trial Court MARAGUSAN mtc2mus000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mtc_maragusan@yahoo.com
MTC- Municipal Trial Court MONKAYO mtc2mod000@judiciary.gov.ph/ monkayomctc@gmail.com
MTC- Municipal Trial Court MACO mtc2mac000@judiciary.gov.ph/ mtc_maco@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Accountant CHARLYN R. PETRACHE,CPA (COMPOSTELA) lgucompacctg@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant GLADYS A. SANTOS, CPA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0084 lgunab.acctg.ehl@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant AMELITO S. LUCAS (MAWAB) mawab_acctg@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant RAQUEL C. MELLORIA,CPA (LAAK) Acctnglaak1081@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant ELYN M. ATIENZA (MONKAYO) elynatienza10@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant EMMA T. JUNTILLA, CPA (MACO) (084) 810-0122 oma.lgumaco@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant ALAN G. ABERGAS, CPA (MARAGUSAN) alanabergas_cpa@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant JULIET P. DAVALOS, CPA (NEW BATAAN) acctg.lgunewbataan@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant ANITA T. ARANCON, CPA (PANTUKAN) anitaarancon@yahoo.com
Municipal Accountant DANILO G. CALCABEN,CPA (MONTEVISTA) dgcalcaben@gmail.com
Municipal Accountant ROWELL T. PASAWA, CPA (MABINI) bledzdry@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator RAUL B. BASAÑES (MONKAYO)
Municipal Administrator PRIMITIVO A. RAZONABLE (MABINI) razonableprimitivo@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator JEMAR KEN Y. SARDA (PANTUKAN) jksarda1990@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator MARIEL BIANCA S. LIBUANGAN (LAAK) ablibuangan@yahoo.com
Municipal Administrator CHARLY K. VALER (NABUNTURAN) (084) 8170005 nabunturan.mo@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator JESSICA BEAU P. BOLO (COMPOSTELA) mayorlema.bolohaton@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator OIC ADRIAN VICTOR R. RIMANDO (MACO) lgu.maco1031@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator RUCHILE KRISTIE D. GONZAGA (MAWAB) madomawab@gmail.com
Municipal Administrator MARVIN H. ILAJAS (NEW BATAAN) newbataan_lgu@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture RENATO C. BERMEJO (NEW BATAAN) masonewbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture CHRISTOPHER M. EDJIC (MONKAYO) cme_914@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture BERNABE T. SUICO (MABINI) magromabini@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture ALFREDO SASUTANA (PANTUKAN) magro_pantukan2@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture CHRISTINE MARIE D. JAVIER (MAWAB) mawabmagro@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture GENALYN I. MUSONG,RA (COMPOSTELA) compostela.magro01@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture MARGARITO M. LIBRES (NABUNTURAN) otiragramserbil@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture NELMA R. ARANTON (MONTEVISTA) norelyn.lico@yahoo.com
Municipal Agriculture CHRISTOPHER L. MALAYAN (LAAK) laakbacsecretariat@outlook.com
Municipal Agriculture JIREH M. LIMBARO designate (MACO) magromaco@gmail.com
Municipal Agriculture JOEMIN BALICO, OIC (MARAGUSAN) fergieparba@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor LYCE S. CABUNOC (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Assessor ANTONIO F. LOR (MARAGUSAN) maragusan.assesor@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor EFREN B. MONTILDE (MACO) eb_montilde@yahoo.com
Municipal Assessor BONIFACIO B. CANALES, JR. (LAAK)
Municipal Assessor AIDA S. ABAO (MONKAYO) aidz_abba@yahoo.com
Municipal Assessor ENGR. EDGAR ANTONIO A. REBUCAS (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-2143 masso_nabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Assessor RICHARD I. VALMORIA,REA (COMPOSTELA) massocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor JUVY G. BALILI, REA (MABINI) juvybalili52@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor ANITA T. CABANTING (MAWAB)
Municipal Assessor RAMON VERTUDAZO (PANTUKAN) virtmon8@gmail.com
Municipal Assessor JOEL P. FERNANDEZ (MONTEVISTA) fernandezjoel0829@gmail.com
Municipal Budget EVELYN M. DINOPOL,CPA,MPA (MONKAYO) - Municipal Budget Officer; President, ComVal League of Budget Officers evelyn.dinopol@gmail.com
Municipal Budget LETECIA N. LEGAL (PANTUKAN) mbopantukan2020@gmail.com
Municipal Budget EMILIA L. MAGBANUA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0095 budgetnabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Budget RODOLFO A. LUAY (LAAK) Rodolfo-luay@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget MILAGROS B. CABONITA (MACO) volta_04@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Budget ALONA LLECHUD C. HERNANDEZ, MPA (MARAGUSAN) mbomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Budget ROMULO C. RABANOZ (MONTEVISTA) mulongr@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget JOCELYN S. CABUNOC (NEW BATAAN) cabunocjocelynmbo@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget LUCELIA I. PAQUEO (COMPOSTELA) mbo.compostela@yahoo.com
Municipal Budget SESENIA G. MADANGUIT (MABINI) zenymadanguit@gmail.com
Municipal Budget MARIVIC S. OBENITA (MAWAB)
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing DIOSDADO T. RENEGADO (COMPOSTELA) bplocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing SAMUEL C. LACIERDA III (LAAK) jsam3lacierda@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing GILDA F. ALDAYA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0007 bplonabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing MARIETA L. SAGA (PANTUKAN) Mayet.saga@yahoo.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing JOSIE U. LONDRES (MONTEVISTA) josieugbinarlondres@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing CLAIRE M. HUMOL (MABINI) clairehumol@gmail.com
Municipal Business Permit and Licensing ANA JESSA Y. FIGUES (MONKAYO)
Municipal Civil Registrar SHIRELY B. TEMBLOR (MACO) shirely_temblor@yahoo.com
Municipal Civil Registrar VALERIANA L. BACO, MPA (NABUNTURAN) LCRONabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar NIEVES I. SANDOVAL (COMPOSTELA) mcrcompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar ANDREA T. ALIPIN (LAAK) andreavendontamon@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar LINA TALAID (PANTUKAN) mcr_lgupantukan@yahoo.com
Municipal Civil Registrar IRA G. LONGJAS (MARAGUSAN) aceroerlinda8@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar AUDRIS F. MIPANA (MABINI) cuphrmo@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar MARVIN H. ILAJAS (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Civil Registrar GERRY T. ENGLIS (MONTEVISTA) gerry.englis124@gmail.com
Municipal Civil Registrar JOJIE D. VINGNO (MAWAB)
Municipal Civil Registrar ESTELA P. BUT (MONKAYO)
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management RUEL S. HELICAME (MAWAB) ruelhelicame0518@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ENGR. FLORENTINO N. BAGA (LAAK) bongbaga@yahoo.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management JENNIFER F. ECHAVEZ (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0241 mdrrmonertnabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ALICIA C. CABUNOC (MONKAYO) alicecabunoc@yahoo.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management CRISON P. PANIO,RMT (COMPOSTELA) mdrrmo.compostela@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management EDWIN REY A. CARMELOTES (MABINI) ercarmelotes@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management LYNN M. DOLLOLASA,RSW (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management MARLO F. SABUERO (MARAGUSAN) mdrmomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management KENT SIMEON (PANTUKAN) mdrrmo_pantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ROMULO S. MEDINA (MONTEVISTA) mdrrmo247montevista@gmail.com
Municipal Disaster Risk and Reduction Management ARIEL B. CAPOY (MACO) mdrrmomaco@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. CONRADO A. MEDILLO (MONTEVISTA) lgumontevista.engineeringdept@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. ALEXANDER E. CRUDA (MAWAB) meomawab2021@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. REYNALDO L. ALLADO (MONKAYO)
Municipal Engineer SIMDA G. DELA CRUZ (MABINI) dsimda52@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer FELICITAS R. DETROS,CE (COMPOSTELA) meocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer THELMA R. GISMA,CE, MPA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-2142 meo_lgunabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Engineer PEDRITO QUINTIN D. HIBAYA,CE (LAAK)
Municipal Engineer NICANOR M. ROSALES,CE (MACO) lgumeomaco@yahoo.com
Municipal Engineer FRANCISCO E. MARIMON, CE (MARAGUSAN) Lgumaragusan.meo@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ARIEL S.EJANSANTOS,CE (NEW BATAAN) meo.newbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Engineer ENGR. ROMEO L. ENGBINO (PANTUKAN) taguinoponr@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources DANILO H. REQUILLO (MONTEVISTA) evelynablanque.10@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources CHRISTIE MARIE D. JAVIER -designate (MAWAB) isadaivy@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources JESSA MAE D. MANLANOT (NEW BATAAN) manlanotjessa@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources EVELYN B. TOLENTINO (MONKAYO) lgumonkayo_menro@yahoo.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources ENGR. JESSY R. MARRON,MPA (COMPOSTELA) menrocomposteladdo@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources ROMEO F. PUSTA (MABINI) gkchancellorromeo@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources GERALDINE L. PIZARAS (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0241 menronabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources GREGCARL C. DELATOR (LAAK) menrolgulaak2021@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources ALAN M. OLAGUER (MACO) menro.maco@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources FERDINAND E. BAUTISTA (MARAGUSAN) menro.maragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Environment and Natural Resources RICKY F. JAYSON (PANTUKAN) menropantukan@gmail.com
Municipal General Services CHARLY K. VALER (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0005 charly_valer28@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services JEMARIE L. LIQUIT (MONTEVISTA) jenliquitcaballero@gmail.com
Municipal General Services ANGEL MARGRETHE B. MONLEON (MAWAB) gsomawab@gmail.com
Municipal General Services JESHON P. BORGONIA (MABINI) jpborgonia_23@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services MARIA ROSALINDA T. MERILOS (COMPOSTELA) gso.compostela@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services MARIA DORIS D. DALOGDOG (MONKAYO) everlasting2344@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services FRITZY L. BERAYO (LAAK)
Municipal General Services GLENDA L. RIMANDO (MACO) maco.gso1061@gmail.com
Municipal General Services ASUNCION A. YANONG (MARAGUSAN) gsomaragusan@yahoo.com
Municipal General Services MARLON M. ESPERANZA (NEW BATAAN)
Municipal Health NELSON MORALES,MD (PANTUKAN) rhupantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Health ROBERT P. SOLILAP,MD. (MONTEVISTA) rsolilap@ymail.com
Municipal Health AUREA S. SOLILAP,MD (NEW BATAAN) mhonewbataan_2010@yahoo.com
Municipal Health CYNTHIA M. AMOGUIS,MD. (MAWAB) jeanpaderanga2020@gmail.com
Municipal Health EFREN O. PATES, MD (MARAGUSAN) rhumaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Health LIEZL M. ANDOY, RN. -OIC (MACO) mho.maco@gmail.com
Municipal Health DANIELO O. RUBILLOS, MD.,MPA, RN, MHA (NABUNTURAN) rhunabunturan8800@gmail.com
Municipal Health KAY L. RODRIGUEZ,MD (COMPOSTELA) comp.RHU_14@yahoo.com
Municipal Health OLIVIA LANABAN–CERBO, MD (MONKAYO) olivialanabancerbo@yahoo.com
Municipal Health BERNALIZA B. GESIM,MD (MABINI) dokibern@yahoo.com
Municipal Health JULIUS JAEKEL LAO REMOLLO,MD (LAAK) jakeremox@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management ELSIE ALMERO (PANTUKAN) elspalmero@yahoo.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management MONINA P. MAHILUM (MONTEVISTA) moninamahilum325@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management DENNIS B. RADIN, EnP (MARAGUSAN) lgumaragusan@yahoo.com.ph
Municipal Human Resource and Management CONCEPCION C. CONCHA (MACO) 810-0122 hrmo_peso_maco@yahoo.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management PHILIP D. CHIU (LAAK)
Municipal Human Resource and Management REYNITA L. VILLAN (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0096 hrmo_peso_nabunturan@yahoo.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management NILDA A. SIDAYON (COMPOSTELA) hrmocomposteladdo@gmail.com
Municipal Human Resource and Management HERMISA P. GILLO (MONKAYO)
Municipal Human Resource and Management JUDIE S. BANGASIN (MABINI) judiebangasin@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise REY LORETO CABALLERO (PANTUKAN) marketoffice02@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise ENGR. ISMAEL N. RABINA (LAAK)
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise MARIO C. ORGEL (MACO) marorgel@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise ENGR. ANTONIO M. PUMIKPIK (MABINI) antoniopumikpik@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise DARIO FABILLAR (MARAGUSAN) lgu_bacsecretariat@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise EMM G. OBENIETA, MPA (COMPOSTELA) emmobenieta13@gmail.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise GILDA F. ALDAYA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0007
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise EDWIN L. ANTIA (MONTEVISTA) edwin.antia@yahoo.com
Municipal Local Economic Enterprise ROWENA O. MEGRIÑO (MONKAYO) rowenameg@yahoo.com
Municipal Mayor MANUEL E. ZAMORA, SR. (MONKAYO)
Municipal Mayor RUPERTO S. GONZAGA, III (MAWAB) madomawab@gmail.com /
Municipal Mayor ANGELITO J. CABALQUINTO (MARAGUSAN) lgumaragusanmayorsoffice@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor MYROCEL C. BALILI (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0005/817-007 nabunturan.mo@gmail.com /
Municipal Mayor ANTONIO L. LIBUANGAN (LAAK) mmolaak@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor ARTHUR CARLOS VOLTAIRE R. RIMANDO (MACO) liezll.salarda26@yahoo.com
Municipal Mayor GERALDFORD N. BALBIN (NEW BATAAN) newbataan_lgu@yahoo.com /
Municipal Mayor LEVI S. EBDAO (COMPOSTELA)
Municipal Mayor EMERSON L. LUEGO (MABINI) newlgumabini@gmail.com
Municipal Mayor LEONEL D. CENIZA (PANTUKAN)
Municipal Mayor CYREX L. BASALO (MONTEVISTA) lgumontevista20@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator JUMDAIL M. KIRAM,EnP (MABINI) jumkiram@yahoo.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator FEVELYN B. MANDAFE - OIC MPDC (MAWAB) mpdomawab@yahoo.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator GERONIMO O. BALANA,MPA (MONKAYO) mpdomonkayo@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ENGR. EMILIO B. CORIAS,AE,MPA (MONTEVISTA) mariyetz@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ENGR. LOLITO P. CAMPOS (NEW BATAAN) mpdonewbataanddo@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator DR. ARNULFO D. LANTAYA, EnP, MPA (PANTUKAN) mpdolgupantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ANTONIO BEDA T. TULIO,EnP (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0113 nabunturan_14mpdo@yahoo.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator LEAH M. DALAYGON, EnP, MPA (MARAGUSAN) - President, League of Local Planning & Development Coordinators in the Philippines, Davao de Oro Chapter mpdomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator RUBY N. VARELA,EnP (MACO) mpdomaco@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator KHWARYNE G. CAÑETAN,EnP (COMPOSTELA) mpdccompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator ENGR. REY G. ANCO, EnP (LAAK) rye_angcs@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members JUNNER D. GRAN (MARAGUSAN) junnergran@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MERCEDITA L. CORPORAL (MABINI) lamorinmercy2@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MARLON H. TUMAOB (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members JOEPET A. PADERNAL (MONTEVISTA) Joepntpadernal31@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members LUCHAYHUA L. LIMLAO (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members CHRISTOPHER L. JOVITA
Municipal SB Members ULYSSES M. VARONA, SR. (MARAGUSAN)
Municipal SB Members EDWIN A. SALVORO (MABINI) salvoroedwin@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members KIMBERLY BENAZIR MAY R. CODILLA (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members MES CATHERINE UY-PANGAY (PANTUKAN) mescatherinpangay1018@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOEL D. BASAÑES II (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members JC CELSO Y. SARENAS, JR. (PANTUKAN) onochiro81@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ESMERALDO R. BORCELAS (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members ROMEL L. ALBARICO (MARAGUSAN) albaricoromel@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members EDGARDO A. MORILLA (MABINI) morillaedgardo35@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members EMILITO G. COSAL (MABINI)
Municipal SB Members MARY D. CENIZA (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members HAJARAH R. DIVINAGRACIA (PANTUKAN) hajarahranain@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members JUSTINIANNO L. BERIDO (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members MA. LINA N. PACETE (MARAGUSAN) ma.linanpacete@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members RICKY P. HECHANOVA (COMPOSTELA) hechanovaricky1974@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members RONALD T. MANZANO (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members MARIBEL D. BASADRE-CAB (PANTUKAN) mdbasadre@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MYRILL L. APIT (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members ALBINO M. SALVA (MARAGUSAN)
Municipal SB Members ENGR. ALAN M. CALALAS (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostelacalalas@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members AVELINO T. CABAG (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members JOAN C. DAMIGAN (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members RAMIL R. MEDINA,CE (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members AGNER A. ALCONTIN (MARAGUSAN) agner_alcontin@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members BARRIE MENCIDOR (NABUNTURAN)
Municipal SB Members WILFREDO C. ANG (COMPOSTELA) sb.hon.wilfredoang@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ANTONIO F. SAAVEDRA,JR. (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members LUCILLLE Y. ELISAN (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members JURISMAE JERMIA-LOMANTAS (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members ATTY.MARIO B. SAPILAN, JR. (MACO)
Municipal SB Members CARLO D. ANCLA (NABUNTURAN) anclalawoffice@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ATTY. REYNALDO Q. CASTILLO (COMPOSTELA) Agrelabo@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members MAR BIANCA F. CUALING-BRUA (NEW BATAAN) biancabrua17@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOHN ELMER V. LAWAS (PANTUKAN)
Municipal SB Members MANOLITO G. CUASITO (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members CESAR D. RICHA (MACO)
Municipal SB Members JEOVY G. MANDIN (NABUNTURAN) jeovy_17@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members DANIELO B. PELEGRINO (COMPOSTELA) danielopelegrino28@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members NELSON D. CABUÑAS (NEW BATAAN) cabunasnelson@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members RAMIL MAQUILAN (PANTUKAN) gashardware3@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members BOB R. MIRASOL (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members MARIA CECILIA C. NERI (MACO)
Municipal SB Members IVI SARAH M. HUMOL (NABUNTURAN) ivihumol@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOEL C. LUNGTAD (MONTEVISTA) Joellungtad@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JURIC G. BLANCO (COMPOSTELA) Sbcompostelajuricblanco@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members DAISY S. BALAJADIA-BANTAYAN (NEW BATAAN) daisybbantayan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members CARLOS P. SUAREZ, JR. (MABINI) carlossuarezjr8@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members BONIFACIO E. MONLEON (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members FLORANTE Z. ASTILLO (MACO)
Municipal SB Members GLENN F. ARANGCON (NABUNTURAN) sk_bon17@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members EUFEMIA S. JAYECTIN (MONTEVISTA) indayjayectin@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members HAIDEE S. JIMENEZ (COMPOSTELA) HaideeSuarezsbcompostela@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ELFA P. DIGAYNON (NEW BATAAN) digaynonelfa@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members NICKY R. OPISAN (MABINI) nickyopisan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ESTRELLA L. ESTOISTA (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members DEBIE G. TAN (NABUNTURAN)
Municipal SB Members VISITACION C. SANAT (MONTEVISTA) visitacionsanat@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members ENGR. ELMER PAUL BANGCASAN sbcompostelabangcasan@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ALFREDO S. GUILLAR (NEW BATAAN) guillarlady@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members GERALDINE G. MAQUIDATO (MABINI) ggmaquidato77@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members FRANCIS P. SECUYA (NABUNTURAN) secuya.francis04@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ABELARDO S. ABELITA (MONTEVISTA) Abelitaabelardo59@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members CESAR B. NER (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members FRANCISCO C. ALDUESO (NEW BATAAN) alduesofrancisco@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ALICE B. BINALANGBANG (MONTEVISTA)
Municipal SB Members JONATHAN A. CALZADA, SR. (MACO)
Municipal SB Members JAMES IAN B. DELA CRUZ (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members MERRYMARLITH D. BALBIN (NEW BATAAN) balbinmerymarlith@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ERNIE G. TAN (MAWAB)
Municipal SB Members CYREX L. BASALO (MONTEVISTA) basalocyrex@yahoo.com
Municipal SB Members JOEL S. PENIDO (MACO)
Municipal SB Members EMETERIO T. ABELLANIDA,JR. (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members OSBERHT MAR B. YANONG (MARAGUSAN) osberhtmar_y@hotmail.com
Municipal SB Members NEIL FRANCIS P. LABOR (MABINI) neilfrancislabor@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members JOCELYN CABAG-BURGOS (MONKAYO)
Municipal SB Members SIMPORIANO T. REMEDIOS (MONTEVISTA) simporianoremedios@gmail.com
Municipal SB Members ROMEO D. ALABA (MACO)
Municipal SB Members ANNA AYESSA B. ARAMBALA (LAAK)
Municipal SB Members GILBERT P. CALUNSAG (MARAGUSAN) calunsaggilbert7@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian NERISSA B. ATUGAN (MONTEVISTA) sbmontevistalegislative@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian ROSALINDA P. DUTERTE (MABINI) rosebud59@yahoo.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian SITTIH NORFA M. SAWAT (PANTUKAN) pantukan.sb@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian LUCIA R. HEBRA (COMPOSTELA) sbcompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian MARIETIS T. BALATICO, MPA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0098 sangguniangbayannabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian LUWALHATI M. NASOL (LAAK) Sanggunian.laak@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian ELIZABETH O. SIAPO (MACO) sangguniangbayanofmaco@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian JOSEPHINE C. BUEMIL (MAWAB) sbomawab@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian JUN CARLO J. VLAJANTE (NEW BATAAN) sbnewbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Secretary to the Sanggunian MARIE JUDY L. DAMASIN (MONKAYO) mariejudydamasin1@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development EVER M. LUCAS (MAWAB) mswdmawab@yahoo.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development JANET M. PANILAG,RSW (MONKAYO) janetpanilag@yahoo.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development VIRGENCITA M. CHU (MABINI) chumvirge@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development BEVERLY JANE B. DELA PEÑA,RSW (NEW BATAAN) mswdonewbataan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development JASMIN GOLO (MARAGUSAN) mswdomaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development ELIZABETH D. UY (MACO) mswdomaco@yahoo.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development ROBERTO B. MACOTO (LAAK) laakmswdoffice@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development ALMA DELIA C. BESANA, RSW (NABUNTURAN) MSWDNabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development APRILL JEAN C. CANOY (PANTUKAN) pantukanmswd20@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development VANISSA GRACE PAQUEO,RSW (COMPOSTELA) mswdocompostela@gmail.com
Municipal Social Welfare and Development DENIA C. NEPOMUCENO (MONTEVISTA) mswdomontevista@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARESTAN S. VILLACARIOS (MACO) marestanvillacarlos@yahoo.com
Municipal Tourism LEAH M. CALAMBA (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0241 tourismnabunturan@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism FERDINAND E. BAUTISTA (MARAGUSAN) lgumarsmtdmo@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MELANIE ELLORIN MAÑANGAN (lAAK) melaniezerrudo20@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism EMELITO R. QUIJANO (COMPOSTELA) tourismcompostela2021@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism ELIZABETH S. DAYANGHIRANG (MABINI) mabini.tourismddo@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARLJOAN R. MONTEJO (PANTUKAN) turismopantukan@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARLON ESPERANZA (NEW BATAAN) newbataantourism@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism MARIA SALVE COLLADO (MONTEVISTA) tourism2019montevista@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism HESTER OLIVER (MAWAB) hestaoliver@gmail.com
Municipal Tourism JOSEPH CRIZALDO (MONKAYO) tourism@monkayo.gov.ph
Municipal Treasurer ALFRED JOHN A. URBANO (MAWAB) alfredjohnurbano@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer OIC GIRLIE C. MALUYA (MACO) mtomaco1091@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer MARIOLITO L. CAMANGYAN (MONKAYO) mlc_mtomonkayo@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer FERNANDO E. BAUTISTA (MARAGUSAN)
Municipal Treasurer NAPOLEON B. PINSOY (NEW BATAAN) mtonewbataan.ddo@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer FERDINAND LLANTO (PANTUKAN) reyfer_1968@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer GINA Y. NERI (MABINI) nerigina04@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer CORA A. DELOS REYES (MONTEVISTA) dingreyes_cora@yahoo.com
Municipal Treasurer OLIVIA D. ROSAROSO (COMPOSTELA) oliviarosarosa28@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer GEMMA V. ALEGRO (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0093 gemmaalegro@gmail.com
Municipal Treasurer IGNACIO M. AMISTAD (LAAK) Amistadignacio22@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor ALVERA VERONICA R. RIMANDO (MACO)
Municipal Vice Mayor MARK ANTHONY S. LIBUANGAN (LAAK)
Municipal Vice Mayor CESAR C. COLINA, SR. (MARAGUSAN) sbmaragusan@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor MANUEL B. BRILLANTES, JR. (MONKAYO)
Municipal Vice Mayor RUPRIO S. GONZAGA (MAWAB)
Municipal Vice Mayor RODEL G. BALILI (NABUNTURAN) (084) 817-0098 rgb_5@icloud.com
Municipal Vice Mayor RICKY P. HECHANOVA (COMPOSTELA)
Municipal Vice Mayor HALIMA B. MUNOZ (MABINI) vmhaliamunoz@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor LARIE B. PAGALAN (NEW BATAAN) lariepagalan@gmail.com
Municipal Vice Mayor CIRILA A. ENGBINO (PANTUKAN)
Municipal Vice Mayor JOEL C. LUNGTAD (MONTEVISTA)
NCIP-National Commission on Indigenous People ALLEN A. CAPUYAN-Chairperson (+6302) 575-12-00 chairperson.external@ncip.gov.ph
NCIP-National Commission on Indigenous People ATTY. MICHAEL M. MAMUKID-Regional Director XI (082) 298-04-95
NCIP-National Commission on Indigenous People JULIUS I. MABINI-Provincial Officer NCIPDDOPO@gmail.com
NCMF-National Commission on Muslim Filipino SAIDAMEN BALT PANGARUNGAN, Secretary (02) 952-48-75 sbpangarungan@ncmf.gov.ph | ncmf.osec@gmail.com
NCMF-National Commission on Muslim Filipino ARCH. SHERRILA PORZA SAWAH, Regional Director (082) 226-27-92 spsawah@ncmf.gov.ph ncmfdavaoxi@yahoo.com
NEDA - National Economic Development Authority KARL KENDRICK T. CHUA, Socioeconomic Planning Secretary 600 (+632) 8631-3716 / 8631-3723 / 631-0945 OSEC@neda.gov.ph
NEDA - National Economic Development Authority MA. LOURDES D. LIM, CESO II, Regional Director (+6382) 296-0161 LDLim@neda.gov.ph / nro11@neda.gov.ph
NFA-National Food Authority DIANNE A. SILVA, Regional Manager (082) 2970100
NFA-National Food Authority JANETTE M. LINAO, RPAE, MBA-Provincial Manager
NFA-National Food Authority ATTY. JUDY CAROL L. DANSAL-Administrator administrator@nfa.gov.ph
NHA - National Housing Authority ENGR. SONIA J. BULSECO - NHA OIC REGIONAL MANAGER sonia.bulseco@nha.gov.ph ; region11@nha.gov.ph
NHA - National Housing Authority MARCELINO P. ESCALADA, JR., General Manager (02) 8790-0800 or (02) 8354-0961 ogm@nha.gov.ph
NHA - National Housing Authority ENGR. SONIA J. BULSECO, Acting Regional Manager (082) 226-2002 nhareg11davao@gmail.com/sejbulseco@gmail.com
NHA - National Housing Authority ENGR. OSCAR A. SAYMAN. OIC District Manager Davao.OroNorientalDO2@gmail.com
NIA-National Irrigation and Administration RICARDO R. VISAYA - NIA Administrator (632) 8922-2795, (632) 8926-4510 adminoffice@nia.gov.ph
NIA-National Irrigation and Administration JIMMY L. APOSTOL-Regional Manager (082) 224-0717 r11@nia.gov.ph@gmail.com, niaregion11rim@yahoo.com; r11@nia.gov.ph
NIA-National Irrigation and Administration JIMMY J. CEROS -Division Manager r11.comval-imo@nia.gov.ph@gmail.com, niacompostela@yahoo.com
NNC-National Nutrition Council AZUCENA M. DAYANGHIRANG, MD, MCH, CESO III-Executive Director (632) 8892.4271, 8843.0142 info@nnc.gov.ph
NNC-National Nutrition Council MARIA TERESA L. UNGSON, Nutrition Program Coordinator (082) 3007269 teresa_ungson@yahoo.com
NPS-National Prosecution Service BENEDICTO A. MALCONTENTO, Prosecutor General 8523-8481 locals 219 / 281 opg@doj.gov.ph
NPS-National Prosecution Service JANET GRACE D. FABRERO, Regional Prosecutor (082) 2978947/ (082) 2976149 orp11@doj.gov.ph
NPS-National Prosecution Service LINALOU R. VELOSO, OIC Provincial Prosecutor oppcompostelavalley@doj.gov.ph
OCD- Civil Defense USEC RICARDO B. JALAD, Administrator (02) 8911-5061 TO 64 Loc. 101 ocda.ocd@gmail.com
OCD- Civil Defense MANOLITO P. ORENSE, Regional Director, Chairperson, RDRRMC-RTF XI (082) 7297-7915 / 0939-373-0049 region11@ocd.gov.ph/ ocdrc11@yahoo.com / ocdregion11@gmail.com
OP-MINDA-Mindanao Development Authority EMMANUEL F. PIÑOL, PhD, Secretary (082) 221-6929 officeofthechairman@minda.gov.ph
OP-MINDA-Mindanao Development Authority USEC. JANET M. LOPOZ, CESO I, Executive Director (6382) 221.6929 janet.lopoz@minda.gov.ph
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office ANITA C. PAGARAN (A.O.) 126
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office RECEIVING 127 084-637-2080
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office BOOKKEEPING/AUDITORS 129
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office JANICE VILLANUEVA 128
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office BOOKKEEPING EXTENSION SET B 159
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office ARIEL D. MANDAWE,CPA - PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT 130 pacco@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PACCO - Provincial Accounting Office MAILA MAE GRACE B. CARILLO 125
PAGRO - Provincial Agriculture Office RECEIVING 152
PAGRO - Provincial Agriculturist JAIME D. ANTER, PhD, Provincial Agriculturist 152 pagrocomval@gmail.com
PAO-CADS CADS 159
PAO-CADS CADS 2 212
PAO-CSU JOSE MERVIN G. COQUILLA 162
PAO-CSU LOBBY GUARD 163
PAO-IDS IDS - Receiving 203
PAO-INFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATIONS DIVISION FE F. MAESTRE 139 ids@ecomval.gov.ph
PAO-TOURISM CHRISTINE T. DOMPOR 182 christine.dompor@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PAO-TOURISM DIEGO (RECEIVING) 140
PASSO - Provincial Assessor ENGR. ABENIR O. LABJA, Provincial Assessor 131 passo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PASSO - Provincial Assessor's Office PASSO 2ND FLOOR 177
PASSO - Provincial Assessor's Office RECEIVING 131
PBO - Provincial Budget Office JERAMEL PAREJA 190
PBO - Provincial Budget Office RECEIVING 121
PBO - Provincial Budget Office EVA JEAN S. LICAYAN, EnP - PROVINCIAL BUDGET OFFICER 111 pbocomval1998@yahoo.com
PCA-Philippine Coconut Authority BENJAMIN R. MADRIGAL JR., Administrator (063+02) 8927-8706; 8927-8116; 8921-3387 admin@pca.gov.ph/ pca.ofad@gmail.com
PCA-Philippine Coconut Authority JUVY T. ALAYON, Acting Regional Manager (082) 293-0114 regionxi@pca.gov.ph/ pcaregion11@gmail.com
PCLP - Provincial Councilor's League President NICKY R. OPISAN, Board Member 217 pclcom2019@gmail.com
PCUP - Presidential Commission for Urban Poor NORMAN B. BALORO, Supervising Commissioner for Mindanao (082) 22-77-988 / 22-62-492 norman.baloro@pcup.gov.ph/ nbbcommissioner.pcup@gmail.com
PCUP - Presidential Commission for Urban Poor ATTY. FERDINAND C. IMAN, Chief of Operations-FODM (082) 22-77-988 / 22-62-492 ferdinand.iman@pcup.gov.ph/ pcupmin@yahoo.com
PDEA-Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency DIR. III AILEEN T LOVITOS, Regional Director (082) 222 3045 pdea_roxl@yahoo.com/ ro11@pdea.gov.ph
PDEA-Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency AARON N AQUINO, Director General (02) 8-920-0735, (02) 8-920-0736 pos.itmd@pdea.gov.ph
PDRRMO Boy Scout of the Philippines (BSP) 199
PDRRMO RECEIVING 207 084-8170119 comval.pdrrmc@gmail.com
PDRRMO - Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office JOSEPH RANDY M. LOY, Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Mgt. Officer 207 084-6374984 pdrrmoddo@gmail.com
PEEMO GARY ALONSABE 109 peemopgcomval@yahoo.com
PEEMO RECEIVING 110
PEEMO SUPPLY 120
PEEMO RECEIVING (TEMPO # 138
PEEMO - Provincial Economic Enterprise Management Office FATIMA P. MONTEJO - OIC, Provincial Economic Enterprise Mgt. Officer peemopgcomval@yahoo.com /
PENRO JEANLY ANDO 150
PENRO RECEIVING 151 penro@davaodeoro.gov.ph/penrolgucomval@gmail.com
PENRO Receiving 138
PENRO - Provincial Environment and Natural Resources MARILYN A. PERLAS, OIC - PENRO 151 penrolgucomval@gmail.com /
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office JOY C. MANABAT 172
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office RECEIVING (Financial Docs) 171
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office PLANNING 175
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office WAREHOUSE 197
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office RODERICK M. DIGAMON 172 084-817-0480 peocomval@yahoo.com
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office RECEIVING 174
PEO - Provincial Engineering Office NOEL A. MATUNHAY 176
PGO-PS MILES ATUGAN 167
PGO-PS JULIUS COSTOY 168 084-817-0341
PGO-PS PGO PS Staff 123
PGO-PS GOVERNOR'S STAFF - RECEIVING 122 084-8170341
PGSO NAPOLEON MONTERO - ASST. PROVINCIAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER 191
PGSO BAC Receiving 162
PGSO BAC 119
PGSO BAC RECEIVING 198 084-6373104
PGSO INVENTORY 181
PGSO SUPPLIES 133
PGSO ELECTRICAL ROOM 164
PGSO LARA ZAPHIRE KRISTY N. BERMEJO - OIC PROVINCIAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICER 185 084-817-0482 pgsocomval017@gmail.com
PGSO ROMY MIRANDA 132
PGSO INVENTORY 204
PGSO RECEIVING/ADMIN 161
PGSO BODEGA 197
PGSO - Provincial General Services Office ARCELI A. TIMOGTIMOG, Provincial General Services Officer 185 084-817-0546 pgsocomval017@gmail.com /
PHIC-Philippine Health Insurance Commission ATTY. DANTE A. GIERRAN, CPA-President (+6302) 8637-6177 philhealth.gov.ph
PHIC-Philippine Health Insurance Commission ATTY. HARVEY L. CARCEDO-Acting Regional Vice President XI (082) 2953382 publicaffairs.pro11@gmail.com
PHIC-Philippine Health Insurance Commission CHRISTOPHER R. MOLINA-Chief Social Insurance Officer pro11.nabunturan@gmail.com
PHO - Provincial Health Office DR. ANTONIO P. YBIERNAS,JR. - Provincial Health Officer 205 phocomval123@gmail.com
PHO- Provincial Health Office RECEIVING 209 084-817-0478
PHO- Provincial Health Office NUTRITION 210
PHO- Provincial Health Office receiving 137
PHRMDO ANAMAE ALONSABE 124 084-817-0592 phrmdo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PHRMDO CHERRY JANE R. RESTON 154
PHRMDO VIVIAN S. ESPARAGOZA 184
PHRMDO JOY C. MADRID 155
PHRMDO JANET I. TANHUECO 189
PHRMDO RECEIVING 200
PHRMDO - Provincial Human Resource Management & Dev't. Officer LARA ZAPHIRE KRISTY N. BERMEJO, Provincial Human Resource Mgt. & Dev't. Officer 124 084-8170592 phrmdo@davaodeoro.gov.ph /
PICTO (Provincial Information and Communication Technology Office) JOYZEL R. ODI - PG Head 148 joyzel.odi@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PICTO (Provincial Information and Communication Technology Office) RADIO ROOM (Radio Operator) 103 084-817-0477
PICTO (Provincial Information and Communication Technology Office) RECEIVING (Ging) 105
PICTO (Provincial Information and Communication Technology Office) IT PROGRAMMERS (Willy/George) 144
PICTO (Provincial Information and Communication Technology Office) IT TECHNICIAN (tony/Toto) 157
PICTO (Provincial Information and Communication Technology Office) RECEIVING (HRIS) 149
PLO - Provincial Legal Office ATTY. MARY JUSTICE AURELIO-YAP, OIC-Provincial Legal Officer 117 plo@davaodeoro.gov.ph /
PLO - Provincial Legal Office RECEIVING 117 plo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PMO-DIDP-Davao Integrated Development Program ATTY. WENDEL E. AVISADO, Executive Director (+63) 082-297-0058, Fax : (+63) 082-297-1258 didppmo@yahoo.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PBGEN BENJAMIN H SILO, JR - PNP PRO XI REGIONAL DIRECTOR
PNP-Philippine National Police PGEN DIONARDO B. CARLOS, NATIONAL CHIEF PNP
PNP-Philippine National Police PMAJ JASON I BARIA (COMPOSTELA) compostelampsinvestsec@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PMAJ BIENVENIDO A CUISON JR (MABINI) bienvenidojr.cuison@pnp.gov.ph
PNP-Philippine National Police PCPT NOEL P. HISTA (MONTEVISTA) noelhista@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PBGEN FILMORE B ESCOBAL-Regional Director XI (082)2352515, (082) 2953382 pro11@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PMAJ JOVITO B. CODERIS III (PANTUKAN) pro11.pantukanmps.pnp@gmail.com
PNP-Philippine National Police PCOL LEONARDO LANDCHICO LUNA-OIC Provincial Director pro11.comvalppo.pnp@gmail.com
POPCOM-Commission on Population and Development JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ III, MD, Executive Director (+63) 8531-6735 mainmail@popcom.gov.ph
POPCOM-Commission on Population and Development AGNES DURUIN SAMPULNA, RN,MPA-Regional Director (082) 3923990 / 225 3093 popcom@yahoo.com / popcom@gmail.com
PPDO ALICIA M. GRACIADAS, EnP - OIC, Provincial Planning & Development Coordinator 195 084-637-1946 alice_graciadas@yahoo.com
PPDO ALICIA M. GRACIADAS, EnP. - Asst. PPDC 160
PPDO RECEIVING (Ann / Jocel) 160 084-637-1946 comvalppdo@gmail.com
Prov'l Governor's Office Housing 169
Prov'l Governor's Office DOROTHY P. MONTEJO-GONZAGA - Governor 107 084-817-0199 lenyrose@gmail.com
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE REYSORK / IVY 142
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE EDEN ARAMBALA (Financial Docs Receiving) 145
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE CYRIL 106 084-817-0065
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE FATIMA P. MONTEJO - ACTING PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR 156 084-817-0065
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE RAUL P. VILLOCINO - ASST. PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR 141 084-817-0237
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE LINO SALARDA 147
PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE ADMIN RECEIVING - KEVIN ECONG (Non-Financial Docs) 146
PROVINCIAL INTERNAL AUDITORS OFFICE (PIAO) Receiving 118
PROVINCIAL INTERNAL AUDITORS OFFICE (PIAO) JEANETH D. CARNICER 116
PSA-Philippine Statistics Authority RUBEN D. ABARO, JR., CESE - Regional Director XI (082) 224-1140 psaregion11@yahoo.com.ph
PSA-Philippine Statistics Authority ABRAHAM ENRICO E. GULAY, JR.-Chief Statistical Specialist (084)817-0172 (084)8170347 psa.davaodeoro@yahoo.com
PSA-Philippine Statistics Authority CLAIRE DENNIS S. MAPA, Ph.D. -National Statistician (632) 8461-0500 loc. 810 and 802 ons@psa.gov.ph
PSWDO RECEIVING 170 084-6371-640
PSWDO PRECIOSA H. TOLEDO 188
PSWDO - Provincial Social Welfare Development Office JOSEPHINE M. FRASCO, Provincial Social Welfare Development Officer 187 pswdodavaodeoro@gmail.com
PTO GRACE V. QUINTANA, CPA - Asst. Accountant / OIC, Provincial Treasurer 136 084-6374412 pto@ecomval.gov.ph
PTO JENNY LABIAL 134
PTO DENIE M. POLESTICO 186
PTO SIR DUAT 206
PTO RECEIVING 193
PTO - Provincial Treasurer GRACE V. QUINTANA, CPA, OIC - Provincial Treasurer 136 084-817-0377 pto@ecomval.gov.ph /
PVO RECEIVING 215 084-817-0214 pvo@davaodeoro.gov.ph
PVO - Provincial Veterinarian Office DR. ROLANDO S. SIMENE, Provincial Veterinarian 215 pvo@davaodeoro.gov.ph /
RTC-Regional Trial Court RTC Branch 3 -NABUNTURAN rtc2nab003@judiciary.gov.ph/ regionaltrialcourtbranch3@gmail.com
RTC-Regional Trial Court RTC Branch 57-MABINI rtc2mdo057@judiciary.gov.ph/ rtcbranch57mabini@gmail.com
RTC-Regional Trial Court HON. CARMEL GIL GRADO, RTC Branch 56 (COMPOSTELA) rtc2cvy056@judiciary.gov.ph/ Rtc56compostelacv@yahoo.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members HERV MARTELLE Z. APSAY - Board Member District I 217 kolhervSPO@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members MARIE JUDE M. FUENTES-LOPOZ - Board Member District I 217 atty.dyudlopoz@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members RENATO B. BASAÑES - Board Member District I 217 renatobasañes1234@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members EUTROPIO S. JAYECTIN - Board Member District I 217 spobmjayectin@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members RUWINA S. GONZAGA - Board Member District II 217 gonzaganimfa@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members VIVENCIA L. SECUYA, Board Member District II 217 officebmsecuya@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members KRISTINE MAE T. CABALLERO-RAÑON, Board Member District II 217 bmkriscaballero@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members RAUL B. CABALLERO, Board Member District II 217 bmraulcaballero@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members TEODORO R. ARANCON - Board Member District II 217 julieclairedeguzman@gmail.com
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members WILFREDO C. ANG - Board Member District I 217
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office MS. YUMANG 217
Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office THELMA CURIMAO-YUMANG 217 sposecddo@gmail.com
SERBISYO ORO MISMO SERBISYO ORO MISMO 214
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President CHARLEMAGNE B. BAUTISTA, Board Member 217 emperor.carolusmagnus@gmail.com
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President JORLAN BON SACAY, SB Member (MACO)
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President MARK DARYL C. CATORCE, SB Member (MARAGUSAN) markcomawas14@gmail.com
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President ARNEL B. SUGNOAN, SB Member (NEW BATAAN) arsugnoan29@gmail.com
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President IVAL JELLO E. CAJES, SB Member (MONKAYO)
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President RICKY JOHN R. COQUILLA, SB Member (MAWAB)
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President KAYZE RYAN B. HIBAYA, SB Member (LAAK)
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President BRIGIL REY G. LORONO, SB Member (COMPOSTELA) brigirey@gmail.com
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President JAMES CARLO S. TANDUYAN, SB Member (NABUNTURAN) tanduyanjamescarlo00@gmail.com
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President DENZEL R. RAZONABLE, SB Member (MABINI) razonabledenzel06@gmail.com
SKFP - Sangguniang Kabataan Federation President JOHN RIAN T. MAHUMOT, SB Member (MONTEVISTA)
SPO - Sangguniang Panlalawigan Secretary THELMA R. CURIMAO-YUMANG, Secretary to the Sanggunian 217 sposecddo@gmail.com /
SSS - Social Security System AURORA CRUZ IGNACIO - President and CEO (062+02) 8920-6401 ignacio@sss.gov.ph
SSS - Social Security System DAISY D. HINTAY, Branch Head-TAGUM CITY (084) 400-1035
TESDA-Technical Education and Skills Development Authority JASMIN J. NERI-Provincial Director region11.compostellavalley@tesda.gov.ph
TESDA-Technical Education and Skills Development Authority ISIDRO S. LAPEÑA - Secretary (02) 893-2454 odg@tesda.gov.ph
TESDA-Technical Education and Skills Development Authority LORENZO G. MACAPILI-Regional Director (082) 287-0619 region11@tesda.gov.ph
Vice Governor MARIA CARMEN S. ZAMORA,MNSA
Vice Governor's Office JAYVEE TYRON L. UY, MPA - Vice Governor 217 ddo.legislative@gmail.com
Back